


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Non-Chain Arts - Boss Rush | 98.5% 133 |
2 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Next Attack Reinforce | 96.3% 130 |
3 | Non-Chain Arts - Reinforce | 94.1% 127 |
4 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Reinforce | 90.4% 122 |
5 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Reduce Cooldown | 88.9% 120 |
6 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Wave Reinforcement | 9.6% 13 |
7 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Reinforcement | 9.6% 13 |
8 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Extra Target | 3.7% 5 |
9 | Non-Chain Arts - Critical | 2.2% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 97.0% 127 |
2 | Weapon Booster | 90.8% 119 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 90.1% 118 |
4 | Decent Holy Symbol | 85.5% 112 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 33.6% 44 |
6 | Elite Serum | 1.5% 2 |
7 | Decent Advanced Bless | 0.8% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 92.5% 62 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 7.5% 5 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 44.4% 56 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 43.6% 55 |
Attack | 8.7% 11 |
Critical Rate | 0.8% 1 |
LUK | 0.8% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 73.5% 50 |
Mesos obtained | 23.5% 16 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 2.9% 2 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 35.1% 33 |
damage to normal monsters | 28.7% 27 |
Item Drop Rate | 19.1% 18 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 4.3% 4 |
Attack | 4.3% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 99.0% 95 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 97.9% 94 |
3 | Wild Rage | 93.8% 90 |
4 | Elementalism | 91.7% 88 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 91.7% 88 |
6 | Thieves" Cunning | 91.7% 88 |
7 | Rampant | 89.6% 86 |
8 | Judgement | 85.4% 82 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 63.5% 61 |
10 | Vigor | 62.5% 60 |
11 | Light Wash | 61.5% 59 |
12 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 58.3% 56 |
13 | Prior Preparation | 47.9% 46 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 45.8% 44 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 39.6% 38 |
16 | Confidence | 14.6% 14 |
17 | Noblesse | 11.5% 11 |
18 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 10.4% 10 |
19 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 7.3% 7 |
20 | Cygnus" Blessing | 7.3% 7 |
21 | Warriors" Resilience | 6.3% 6 |
22 | Innate Gift | 6.3% 6 |
23 | Rigid Body | 5.2% 5 |
24 | Pirates" Boon | 4.2% 4 |
25 | Phantom Instinct | 3.1% 3 |
26 | Archers" Interest | 2.1% 2 |
27 | Close Call | 1.0% 1 |
28 | Nature"s Friend | 1.0% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 39 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 94.9% 37 |
3 | Elementalism | 89.7% 35 |
4 | Combo Kill Advantage | 89.7% 35 |
5 | Wild Rage | 87.2% 34 |
6 | Rampant | 76.9% 30 |
7 | Judgement | 74.4% 29 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 71.8% 28 |
9 | Nature"s Friend | 66.7% 26 |
10 | Confidence | 64.1% 25 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 51.3% 20 |
12 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 43.6% 17 |
13 | Innate Gift | 43.6% 17 |
14 | Archers" Interest | 33.3% 13 |
15 | Thieves" Cunning | 28.2% 11 |
16 | Prior Preparation | 25.6% 10 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 25.6% 10 |
18 | Cygnus" Blessing | 20.5% 8 |
19 | Fury Unleashed | 15.4% 6 |
20 | Light Wash | 12.8% 5 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 12.8% 5 |
22 | Warriors" Resilience | 10.3% 4 |
23 | Phantom Instinct | 10.3% 4 |
24 | Terms and Conditions | 7.7% 3 |
25 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.7% 3 |
26 | Rigid Body | 5.1% 2 |
27 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 2.6% 1 |
28 | Vigor | 2.6% 1 |
29 | Spirit of Freedom | 2.6% 1 |