


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Non-Chain Arts - Boss Rush | 100.0% 59 |
2 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Next Attack Reinforce | 96.6% 57 |
3 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Reduce Cooldown | 93.2% 55 |
4 | Non-Chain Arts - Reinforce | 89.8% 53 |
5 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Reinforce | 89.8% 53 |
6 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Reinforcement | 11.9% 7 |
7 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Wave Reinforcement | 10.2% 6 |
8 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Extra Target | 5.1% 3 |
9 | Non-Chain Arts - Critical | 3.4% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 98.3% 58 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 93.2% 55 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 91.5% 54 |
4 | Weapon Booster | 89.8% 53 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 37.3% 22 |
6 | Elite Serum | 3.4% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 92.6% 25 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 7.4% 2 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 43.4% 23 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 41.5% 22 |
Attack | 13.2% 7 |
Buff Duration | 1.9% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 84.4% 27 |
Mesos obtained | 15.6% 5 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 40.5% 17 |
damage to normal monsters | 28.6% 12 |
Item Drop Rate | 11.9% 5 |
Attack | 7.1% 3 |
AP assigned to INT added to LUK | 2.4% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 42 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 97.6% 41 |
3 | Thieves" Cunning | 97.6% 41 |
4 | Wild Rage | 92.9% 39 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 90.5% 38 |
6 | Judgement | 90.5% 38 |
7 | Rampant | 90.5% 38 |
8 | Elementalism | 85.7% 36 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 64.3% 27 |
10 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 64.3% 27 |
11 | Vigor | 57.1% 24 |
12 | Light Wash | 54.8% 23 |
13 | Prior Preparation | 50.0% 21 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 47.6% 20 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 42.9% 18 |
16 | Noblesse | 14.3% 6 |
17 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 11.9% 5 |
18 | Confidence | 11.9% 5 |
19 | Rigid Body | 9.5% 4 |
20 | Cygnus" Blessing | 7.1% 3 |
21 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 4.8% 2 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 4.8% 2 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 2.4% 1 |
24 | Close Call | 2.4% 1 |
25 | Innate Gift | 2.4% 1 |
26 | Nature"s Friend | 2.4% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 17 |
2 | Combo Kill Advantage | 94.1% 16 |
3 | Rune Persistence | 94.1% 16 |
4 | Elementalism | 94.1% 16 |
5 | Wild Rage | 88.2% 15 |
6 | Judgement | 82.3% 14 |
7 | Rampant | 76.5% 13 |
8 | Confidence | 70.6% 12 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 64.7% 11 |
10 | Nature"s Friend | 64.7% 11 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 47.1% 8 |
12 | Archers" Interest | 47.1% 8 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 41.2% 7 |
14 | Innate Gift | 35.3% 6 |
15 | Cygnus" Blessing | 29.4% 5 |
16 | Thieves" Cunning | 23.5% 4 |
17 | Fury Unleashed | 23.5% 4 |
18 | Warriors" Resilience | 17.6% 3 |
19 | Magicians" Erudition | 17.6% 3 |
20 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 17.6% 3 |
21 | Light Wash | 17.6% 3 |
22 | Rigid Body | 11.8% 2 |
23 | Phantom Instinct | 11.8% 2 |
24 | Pirates" Boon | 11.8% 2 |
25 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 5.9% 1 |
26 | Prior Preparation | 5.9% 1 |
27 | Terms and Conditions | 5.9% 1 |