


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Non-Chain Arts - Boss Rush | 98.4% 121 |
2 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Next Attack Reinforce | 96.8% 119 |
3 | Non-Chain Arts - Reinforce | 93.5% 115 |
4 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Reinforce | 91.1% 112 |
5 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Reduce Cooldown | 88.6% 109 |
6 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Reinforcement | 9.8% 12 |
7 | Chain Arts: Takedown - Wave Reinforcement | 8.9% 11 |
8 | Chain Arts: Stroke - Extra Target | 4.1% 5 |
9 | Non-Chain Arts - Critical | 1.6% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 98.3% 117 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 91.6% 109 |
3 | Weapon Booster | 90.8% 108 |
4 | Decent Holy Symbol | 86.5% 103 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 33.6% 40 |
6 | Elite Serum | 1.7% 2 |
7 | Decent Advanced Bless | 0.8% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 91.4% 53 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 8.6% 5 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 43.6% 48 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 43.6% 48 |
Attack | 9.1% 10 |
Critical Rate | 0.9% 1 |
LUK | 0.9% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 73.8% 48 |
Mesos obtained | 24.6% 16 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 1.5% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 35.2% 32 |
damage to normal monsters | 29.7% 27 |
Item Drop Rate | 18.7% 17 |
Attack | 4.4% 4 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 3.3% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 98.8% 84 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 97.7% 83 |
3 | Wild Rage | 94.1% 80 |
4 | Elementalism | 92.9% 79 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 92.9% 79 |
6 | Magicians" Erudition | 91.8% 78 |
7 | Rampant | 89.4% 76 |
8 | Judgement | 84.7% 72 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 65.9% 56 |
10 | Vigor | 61.2% 52 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 61.2% 52 |
12 | Light Wash | 58.8% 50 |
13 | Prior Preparation | 48.2% 41 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 45.9% 39 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 40.0% 34 |
16 | Confidence | 12.9% 11 |
17 | Noblesse | 10.6% 9 |
18 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.4% 8 |
19 | Cygnus" Blessing | 8.2% 7 |
20 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 7.1% 6 |
21 | Innate Gift | 5.9% 5 |
22 | Warriors" Resilience | 5.9% 5 |
23 | Rigid Body | 5.9% 5 |
24 | Pirates" Boon | 4.7% 4 |
25 | Phantom Instinct | 2.4% 2 |
26 | Archers" Interest | 1.2% 1 |
27 | Close Call | 1.2% 1 |
28 | Nature"s Friend | 1.2% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 38 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 94.7% 36 |
3 | Combo Kill Advantage | 89.5% 34 |
4 | Elementalism | 89.5% 34 |
5 | Wild Rage | 86.8% 33 |
6 | Rampant | 76.3% 29 |
7 | Judgement | 73.7% 28 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 71.0% 27 |
9 | Nature"s Friend | 65.8% 25 |
10 | Confidence | 63.2% 24 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 52.6% 20 |
12 | Innate Gift | 44.7% 17 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 42.1% 16 |
14 | Archers" Interest | 34.2% 13 |
15 | Thieves" Cunning | 28.9% 11 |
16 | Magicians" Erudition | 26.3% 10 |
17 | Prior Preparation | 23.7% 9 |
18 | Cygnus" Blessing | 21.1% 8 |
19 | Fury Unleashed | 15.8% 6 |
20 | Light Wash | 13.2% 5 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 13.2% 5 |
22 | Warriors" Resilience | 10.5% 4 |
23 | Phantom Instinct | 10.5% 4 |
24 | Terms and Conditions | 7.9% 3 |
25 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.9% 3 |
26 | Rigid Body | 5.3% 2 |
27 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 2.6% 1 |
28 | Vigor | 2.6% 1 |
29 | Spirit of Freedom | 2.6% 1 |