


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Cyclone - Boss Killer | 96.6% 201 |
2 | Trifling Winds - Double Chance | 94.2% 196 |
3 | Cyclone - Reinforce | 93.8% 195 |
4 | Trifling Winds - Reinforce | 92.8% 193 |
5 | Trifling Winds - Enhance | 89.4% 186 |
6 | Cyclone - Ignore Guard | 19.2% 40 |
7 | Wind Flourish - Reinforce | 4.8% 10 |
8 | Wind Flourish - Bonus Attack | 4.3% 9 |
9 | Wind Flourish - Extra Target | 2.4% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Sharp Eyes | 87.6% 176 |
2 | Storm Bringer | 87.1% 175 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 83.6% 168 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 83.1% 167 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 41.8% 84 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 5.0% 10 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.5% 3 |
8 | Decent Haste | 1.0% 2 |
9 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 1.0% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 98.3% 117 |
Critical Rate | 0.8% 1 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 0.8% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 47.2% 85 |
Critical Rate | 28.9% 52 |
Attack | 12.8% 23 |
DEX | 2.8% 5 |
Buff Duration | 2.8% 5 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 70.8% 63 |
Mesos obtained | 20.2% 18 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 9.0% 8 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 28.9% 30 |
damage to normal monsters | 22.1% 23 |
Item Drop Rate | 21.1% 22 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 6.7% 7 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 4.8% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 94.6% 141 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 94.0% 140 |
3 | Elementalism | 89.9% 134 |
4 | Magicians" Erudition | 89.9% 134 |
5 | Judgement | 86.6% 129 |
6 | Wild Rage | 85.9% 128 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 80.5% 120 |
8 | Rampant | 79.9% 119 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 69.1% 103 |
10 | Light Wash | 58.4% 87 |
11 | Phantom Instinct | 53.0% 79 |
12 | Vigor | 51.0% 76 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 51.0% 76 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 39.6% 59 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 32.2% 48 |
16 | Hybrid Logic | 25.5% 38 |
17 | Confidence | 19.5% 29 |
18 | Archers" Interest | 17.4% 26 |
19 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 15.4% 23 |
20 | Flow of Battle | 14.8% 22 |
21 | Noblesse | 14.8% 22 |
22 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 10.1% 15 |
23 | Innate Gift | 7.4% 11 |
24 | Rigid Body | 3.4% 5 |
25 | Nature"s Friend | 3.4% 5 |
26 | Pirates" Boon | 1.3% 2 |
27 | Close Call | 1.3% 2 |
28 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.3% 2 |
29 | Iron Will | 0.7% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 58 |
2 | Wild Rage | 98.3% 57 |
3 | Elementalism | 94.8% 55 |
4 | Rune Persistence | 94.8% 55 |
5 | Judgement | 82.8% 48 |
6 | Combo Kill Advantage | 81.0% 47 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 74.1% 43 |
8 | Confidence | 63.8% 37 |
9 | Rampant | 60.3% 35 |
10 | Hybrid Logic | 58.6% 34 |
11 | Archers" Interest | 55.2% 32 |
12 | Flow of Battle | 50.0% 29 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 44.8% 26 |
14 | Innate Gift | 36.2% 21 |
15 | Phantom Instinct | 32.8% 19 |
16 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 32.8% 19 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 22.4% 13 |
18 | Magicians" Erudition | 22.4% 13 |
19 | Light Wash | 17.2% 10 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 15.5% 9 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 10.3% 6 |
22 | Fury Unleashed | 8.6% 5 |
23 | Terms and Conditions | 6.9% 4 |
24 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 5.2% 3 |
25 | Close Call | 5.2% 3 |
26 | Spirit of Freedom | 5.2% 3 |
27 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 3.5% 2 |
28 | Noblesse | 3.5% 2 |
29 | Vigor | 3.5% 2 |
30 | Iron Will | 3.5% 2 |
31 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.7% 1 |
32 | Rigid Body | 1.7% 1 |