


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Trifling Winds - Double Chance | 100.0% 15 |
2 | Cyclone - Reinforce | 100.0% 15 |
3 | Cyclone - Boss Killer | 100.0% 15 |
4 | Trifling Winds - Reinforce | 93.3% 14 |
5 | Trifling Winds - Enhance | 86.7% 13 |
6 | Cyclone - Ignore Guard | 20.0% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Sharp Eyes | 100.0% 15 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 93.3% 14 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 93.3% 14 |
4 | Storm Bringer | 93.3% 14 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 46.7% 7 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 6.7% 1 |
7 | Decent Speed Infusion | 6.7% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 10 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 52.6% 10 |
Critical Rate | 47.4% 9 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 60.0% 3 |
Item Drop Rate | 40.0% 2 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
damage to normal monsters | 33.3% 3 |
Mesos obtained | 22.2% 2 |
Item Drop Rate | 22.2% 2 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 11.1% 1 |
Attack | 11.1% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 10 |
2 | Judgement | 100.0% 10 |
3 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 10 |
4 | Elementalism | 100.0% 10 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 90.0% 9 |
6 | Intensive Insult | 90.0% 9 |
7 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 90.0% 9 |
8 | Thieves" Cunning | 80.0% 8 |
9 | Vigor | 80.0% 8 |
10 | Rampant | 80.0% 8 |
11 | Wild Rage | 70.0% 7 |
12 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 60.0% 6 |
13 | Phantom Instinct | 60.0% 6 |
14 | Light Wash | 30.0% 3 |
15 | Archers" Interest | 20.0% 2 |
16 | Prior Preparation | 20.0% 2 |
17 | Noblesse | 10.0% 1 |
18 | Spirit of Freedom | 10.0% 1 |
19 | Flow of Battle | 10.0% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 100.0% 5 |
2 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 5 |
3 | Judgement | 100.0% 5 |
4 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 5 |
5 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 5 |
6 | Nature"s Friend | 80.0% 4 |
7 | Rampant | 80.0% 4 |
8 | Intensive Insult | 80.0% 4 |
9 | Combo Kill Advantage | 60.0% 3 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 60.0% 3 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 60.0% 3 |
12 | Archers" Interest | 40.0% 2 |
13 | Prior Preparation | 40.0% 2 |
14 | Confidence | 40.0% 2 |
15 | Innate Gift | 40.0% 2 |
16 | Light Wash | 20.0% 1 |
17 | Phantom Instinct | 20.0% 1 |
18 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 20.0% 1 |
19 | Terms and Conditions | 20.0% 1 |
20 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 20.0% 1 |