


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Annihilation - Reinforce | 95.3% 101 |
2 | Annihilation - Boss Killer | 95.3% 101 |
3 | Bolt Anchor - Bonus Attack | 87.7% 93 |
4 | Whirlwind - Bonus Attack | 82.1% 87 |
5 | Whirlwind - Reinforce | 77.4% 82 |
6 | Bolt Anchor - Reinforce | 37.7% 40 |
7 | Annihilation - Ignore Guard | 14.2% 15 |
8 | Bolt Anchor - Extra Target | 5.7% 6 |
9 | Whirlwind - Extra Target | 4.7% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 89.6% 95 |
2 | Speed Infusion | 89.6% 95 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 89.6% 95 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 85.8% 91 |
5 | Roll of the Dice | 67.9% 72 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 32.1% 34 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 72.4% 42 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 27.6% 16 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 46.2% 49 |
Buff Duration | 23.6% 25 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 13.2% 14 |
Attack | 8.5% 9 |
Critical Rate | 5.7% 6 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 75.0% 36 |
Mesos obtained | 16.7% 8 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 4.2% 2 |
Attack Speed Level | 2.1% 1 |
damage to normal monsters | 2.1% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 39.3% 22 |
damage to normal monsters | 19.6% 11 |
Item Drop Rate | 14.3% 8 |
Attack | 7.1% 4 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 3.6% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 83 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 98.8% 82 |
3 | Magicians" Erudition | 95.2% 79 |
4 | Thieves" Cunning | 95.2% 79 |
5 | Judgement | 94.0% 78 |
6 | Elementalism | 90.4% 75 |
7 | Rampant | 90.4% 75 |
8 | Wild Rage | 84.3% 70 |
9 | Vigor | 74.7% 62 |
10 | Intensive Insult | 69.9% 58 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 65.1% 54 |
12 | Light Wash | 56.6% 47 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 37.4% 31 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 33.7% 28 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 25.3% 21 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 18.1% 15 |
17 | Phantom Instinct | 15.7% 13 |
18 | Confidence | 12.1% 10 |
19 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 10.8% 9 |
20 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 8.4% 7 |
21 | Noblesse | 8.4% 7 |
22 | Innate Gift | 4.8% 4 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 2.4% 2 |
24 | Rigid Body | 2.4% 2 |
25 | Archers" Interest | 2.4% 2 |
26 | Close Call | 1.2% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 23 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 23 |
3 | Wild Rage | 95.7% 22 |
4 | Elementalism | 95.7% 22 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 87.0% 20 |
6 | Rampant | 82.6% 19 |
7 | Judgement | 78.3% 18 |
8 | Confidence | 78.3% 18 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 78.3% 18 |
10 | Nature"s Friend | 73.9% 17 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 52.2% 12 |
12 | Archers" Interest | 47.8% 11 |
13 | Magicians" Erudition | 34.8% 8 |
14 | Intensive Insult | 34.8% 8 |
15 | Innate Gift | 30.4% 7 |
16 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 30.4% 7 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 26.1% 6 |
18 | Prior Preparation | 17.4% 4 |
19 | Warriors" Resilience | 13.0% 3 |
20 | Terms and Conditions | 13.0% 3 |
21 | Light Wash | 8.7% 2 |
22 | Phantom Instinct | 8.7% 2 |
23 | Pirates" Boon | 8.7% 2 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 4.3% 1 |