


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Annihilation - Boss Killer | 95.3% 122 |
2 | Annihilation - Reinforce | 94.5% 121 |
3 | Bolt Anchor - Bonus Attack | 87.5% 112 |
4 | Whirlwind - Bonus Attack | 79.7% 102 |
5 | Whirlwind - Reinforce | 75.8% 97 |
6 | Bolt Anchor - Reinforce | 39.1% 50 |
7 | Annihilation - Ignore Guard | 16.4% 21 |
8 | Bolt Anchor - Extra Target | 7.0% 9 |
9 | Whirlwind - Extra Target | 4.7% 6 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 89.8% 114 |
2 | Speed Infusion | 88.2% 112 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 87.4% 111 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 85.0% 108 |
5 | Roll of the Dice | 65.3% 83 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 29.9% 38 |
7 | Glory of Guardians | 0.8% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 76.7% 56 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 21.9% 16 |
AP assigned to STR added to DEX | 1.4% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 45.7% 59 |
Buff Duration | 23.3% 30 |
Attack | 10.8% 14 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 10.8% 14 |
Critical Rate | 6.2% 8 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 72.7% 40 |
Mesos obtained | 14.6% 8 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 9.1% 5 |
Attack Speed Level | 1.8% 1 |
damage to normal monsters | 1.8% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 36.1% 22 |
damage to normal monsters | 19.7% 12 |
Item Drop Rate | 13.1% 8 |
Attack | 8.2% 5 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 3.3% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 99.0% 99 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 99.0% 99 |
3 | Magicians" Erudition | 96.0% 96 |
4 | Judgement | 95.0% 95 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 94.0% 94 |
6 | Elementalism | 92.0% 92 |
7 | Rampant | 91.0% 91 |
8 | Wild Rage | 86.0% 86 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 71.0% 71 |
10 | Vigor | 68.0% 68 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 60.0% 60 |
12 | Light Wash | 57.0% 57 |
13 | Prior Preparation | 38.0% 38 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 37.0% 37 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 28.0% 28 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 21.0% 21 |
17 | Phantom Instinct | 14.0% 14 |
18 | Confidence | 13.0% 13 |
19 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.0% 9 |
20 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 9.0% 9 |
21 | Noblesse | 8.0% 8 |
22 | Innate Gift | 4.0% 4 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.0% 3 |
24 | Archers" Interest | 3.0% 3 |
25 | Rigid Body | 2.0% 2 |
26 | Close Call | 1.0% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 27 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 27 |
3 | Elementalism | 96.3% 26 |
4 | Wild Rage | 96.3% 26 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 81.5% 22 |
6 | Rampant | 81.5% 22 |
7 | Judgement | 77.8% 21 |
8 | Nature"s Friend | 77.8% 21 |
9 | Confidence | 77.8% 21 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 70.4% 19 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 55.6% 15 |
12 | Archers" Interest | 48.1% 13 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 37.0% 10 |
14 | Innate Gift | 33.3% 9 |
15 | Magicians" Erudition | 29.6% 8 |
16 | Intensive Insult | 29.6% 8 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 22.2% 6 |
18 | Prior Preparation | 18.5% 5 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 14.8% 4 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 14.8% 4 |
21 | Warriors" Resilience | 11.1% 3 |
22 | Terms and Conditions | 11.1% 3 |
23 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.4% 2 |
24 | Light Wash | 7.4% 2 |