


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Divide and Slash - Reinforce | 97.5% 191 |
2 | True Sight - Enhance | 88.3% 173 |
3 | True Sight - Ignore Guard | 85.7% 168 |
4 | Cosmic Shower/Burst - Reinforce | 84.7% 166 |
5 | True Sight - Persist | 68.4% 134 |
6 | Divide and Slash - Ignore Guard | 37.2% 73 |
7 | Divide and Slash - Extra Target | 15.8% 31 |
8 | Cosmic Shower - Persist | 11.2% 22 |
9 | Cosmic Burst - Ignore Guard | 10.7% 21 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 90.5% 172 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 88.4% 168 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 85.8% 163 |
4 | Decent Hyper Body | 51.6% 98 |
5 | Aura Weapon | 33.2% 63 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 11.6% 22 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.6% 3 |
8 | Decent Speed Infusion | 0.5% 1 |
9 | Decent Haste | 0.5% 1 |
10 | Decent Advanced Blessing | 0.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 99.2% 116 |
Attack | 0.8% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 48.4% 89 |
Buff Duration | 17.9% 33 |
Attack | 16.3% 30 |
Critical Rate | 10.3% 19 |
All stats | 1.6% 3 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 73.1% 57 |
Mesos obtained | 17.9% 14 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 9.0% 7 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 36.6% 34 |
damage to normal monsters | 17.2% 16 |
Item Drop Rate | 15.1% 14 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 8.6% 8 |
Attack | 5.4% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 98.7% 150 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 97.4% 148 |
3 | Elementalism | 95.4% 145 |
4 | Wild Rage | 91.5% 139 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 90.8% 138 |
6 | Judgement | 86.2% 131 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 84.9% 129 |
8 | Rampant | 81.6% 124 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 65.1% 99 |
10 | Prior Preparation | 55.3% 84 |
11 | Light Wash | 54.0% 82 |
12 | Vigor | 50.7% 77 |
13 | Spirit of Freedom | 40.1% 61 |
14 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 38.2% 58 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 30.3% 46 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 25.7% 39 |
17 | Noblesse | 25.7% 39 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 17.1% 26 |
19 | Confidence | 13.2% 20 |
20 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 13.2% 20 |
21 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.2% 14 |
22 | Innate Gift | 8.6% 13 |
23 | Rigid Body | 7.9% 12 |
24 | Archers" Interest | 5.9% 9 |
25 | Nature"s Friend | 3.3% 5 |
26 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.3% 5 |
27 | Pirates" Boon | 3.3% 5 |
28 | Close Call | 2.6% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 100.0% 44 |
2 | Elven Blessing | 97.7% 43 |
3 | Wild Rage | 97.7% 43 |
4 | Rune Persistence | 95.5% 42 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 84.1% 37 |
6 | Judgement | 81.8% 36 |
7 | Rampant | 70.5% 31 |
8 | Nature"s Friend | 70.5% 31 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 68.2% 30 |
10 | Confidence | 59.1% 26 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 50.0% 22 |
12 | Archers" Interest | 47.7% 21 |
13 | Phantom Instinct | 38.6% 17 |
14 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 38.6% 17 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 31.8% 14 |
16 | Magicians" Erudition | 31.8% 14 |
17 | Innate Gift | 31.8% 14 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 25.0% 11 |
19 | Prior Preparation | 20.4% 9 |
20 | Light Wash | 15.9% 7 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 11.4% 5 |
22 | Terms and Conditions | 9.1% 4 |
23 | Fury Unleashed | 6.8% 3 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 6.8% 3 |
25 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 2.3% 1 |
26 | Noblesse | 2.3% 1 |