


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Divide and Slash - Reinforce | 97.4% 190 |
2 | True Sight - Enhance | 95.9% 187 |
3 | True Sight - Ignore Guard | 93.3% 182 |
4 | Cosmic Shower/Burst - Reinforce | 86.2% 168 |
5 | True Sight - Persist | 69.2% 135 |
6 | Divide and Slash - Ignore Guard | 39.0% 76 |
7 | Cosmic Burst - Ignore Guard | 10.3% 20 |
8 | Divide and Slash - Extra Target | 5.1% 10 |
9 | Cosmic Shower - Persist | 3.6% 7 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 92.2% 176 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 91.6% 175 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 89.5% 171 |
4 | Aura Weapon | 53.9% 103 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 47.1% 90 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 5.8% 11 |
7 | Decent Speed Infusion | 1.6% 3 |
8 | Decent Haste | 1.6% 3 |
9 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 0.5% 1 |
10 | Decent Advanced Blessing | 0.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 99.1% 110 |
Attack Speed Level | 0.9% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 51.8% 99 |
Buff Duration | 22.5% 43 |
Attack | 17.3% 33 |
Critical Rate | 5.2% 10 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 1.6% 3 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 71.4% 60 |
Mesos obtained | 23.8% 20 |
damage to normal monsters | 2.4% 2 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 1.2% 1 |
Attack Speed Level | 1.2% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 39.6% 42 |
damage to normal monsters | 25.5% 27 |
Item Drop Rate | 20.8% 22 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 3.8% 4 |
Attack | 2.8% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 143 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 99.3% 142 |
3 | Judgement | 97.2% 139 |
4 | Elementalism | 96.5% 138 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 93.7% 134 |
6 | Magicians" Erudition | 91.6% 131 |
7 | Rampant | 91.6% 131 |
8 | Wild Rage | 91.6% 131 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 79.7% 114 |
10 | Vigor | 65.0% 93 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 61.5% 88 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 45.5% 65 |
13 | Light Wash | 44.8% 64 |
14 | Spirit of Freedom | 36.4% 52 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 25.9% 37 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 14.0% 20 |
17 | Noblesse | 11.9% 17 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 11.2% 16 |
19 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 11.2% 16 |
20 | Innate Gift | 7.7% 11 |
21 | Confidence | 6.3% 9 |
22 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 4.9% 7 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.5% 5 |
24 | Rigid Body | 2.1% 3 |
25 | Pirates" Boon | 2.1% 3 |
26 | Nature"s Friend | 1.4% 2 |
27 | Archers" Interest | 1.4% 2 |
28 | Close Call | 0.7% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 51 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 98.0% 50 |
3 | Wild Rage | 92.2% 47 |
4 | Elementalism | 90.2% 46 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 84.3% 43 |
6 | Judgement | 82.3% 42 |
7 | Rampant | 72.5% 37 |
8 | Confidence | 70.6% 36 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 66.7% 34 |
10 | Nature"s Friend | 64.7% 33 |
11 | Archers" Interest | 47.1% 24 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 45.1% 23 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 39.2% 20 |
14 | Innate Gift | 39.2% 20 |
15 | Magicians" Erudition | 31.4% 16 |
16 | Intensive Insult | 25.5% 13 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 23.5% 12 |
18 | Prior Preparation | 21.6% 11 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 21.6% 11 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 15.7% 8 |
21 | Light Wash | 15.7% 8 |
22 | Terms and Conditions | 13.7% 7 |
23 | Fury Unleashed | 13.7% 7 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.8% 4 |
25 | Noblesse | 3.9% 2 |
26 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 3.9% 2 |
27 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.9% 2 |
28 | Close Call | 2.0% 1 |