


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Massive Fire: IRON-B - Bonus Attack | 100.0% 31 |
2 | Massive Fire - Reinforce | 96.8% 30 |
3 | Support Waver: H-EX - Party Reinforce | 93.5% 29 |
4 | Rock "n Shock-Reinforce | 80.7% 25 |
5 | Rock "n Shock - Ignore Guard | 54.8% 17 |
6 | Rock "n Shock-Persist | 35.5% 11 |
7 | Massive Fire: SPLASH-F - Extra Target | 19.4% 6 |
8 | Support Waver: H-EX - Reinforce | 16.1% 5 |
9 | Support Waver: H-EX - Persistence | 3.2% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Holy Symbol | 90.3% 28 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 87.1% 27 |
3 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 83.9% 26 |
4 | Mechanic Rage | 83.9% 26 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 38.7% 12 |
6 | Roll of the Dice | 29.0% 9 |
7 | Will of Liberty | 3.2% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 82.6% 19 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 13.0% 3 |
Attack for every levels | 4.3% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 48.8% 20 |
Attack | 24.4% 10 |
Buff Duration | 14.6% 6 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 7.3% 3 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 2.4% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 62.5% 5 |
Item Drop Rate | 37.5% 3 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 33.3% 5 |
damage to normal monsters | 26.7% 4 |
Mesos obtained | 20.0% 3 |
Attack | 13.3% 2 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 6.7% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 22 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 22 |
3 | Elementalism | 95.5% 21 |
4 | Judgement | 95.5% 21 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 86.4% 19 |
6 | Wild Rage | 81.8% 18 |
7 | Intensive Insult | 77.3% 17 |
8 | Light Wash | 77.3% 17 |
9 | Thieves" Cunning | 77.3% 17 |
10 | Rampant | 68.2% 15 |
11 | Prior Preparation | 54.5% 12 |
12 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 54.5% 12 |
13 | Vigor | 50.0% 11 |
14 | Noblesse | 31.8% 7 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 27.3% 6 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 18.2% 4 |
17 | Innate Gift | 18.2% 4 |
18 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 18.2% 4 |
19 | Confidence | 18.2% 4 |
20 | Rigid Body | 13.6% 3 |
21 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.1% 2 |
22 | Warriors" Resilience | 4.5% 1 |
23 | Close Call | 4.5% 1 |
24 | Cygnus" Blessing | 4.5% 1 |
25 | Pirates" Boon | 4.5% 1 |
26 | Phantom Instinct | 4.5% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 100.0% 8 |
2 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 8 |
3 | Judgement | 100.0% 8 |
4 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 8 |
5 | Rune Persistence | 87.5% 7 |
6 | Confidence | 75.0% 6 |
7 | Rampant | 75.0% 6 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 75.0% 6 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 62.5% 5 |
10 | Combo Kill Advantage | 62.5% 5 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 62.5% 5 |
12 | Nature"s Friend | 62.5% 5 |
13 | Innate Gift | 50.0% 4 |
14 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 50.0% 4 |
15 | Prior Preparation | 25.0% 2 |
16 | Archers" Interest | 25.0% 2 |
17 | Terms and Conditions | 25.0% 2 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 25.0% 2 |
19 | Cygnus" Blessing | 12.5% 1 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 12.5% 1 |
21 | Phantom Instinct | 12.5% 1 |