


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Massive Fire - Reinforce | 100.0% 15 |
2 | Massive Fire: IRON-B - Bonus Attack | 100.0% 15 |
3 | Support Waver: H-EX - Party Reinforce | 93.3% 14 |
4 | Rock "n Shock-Reinforce | 86.7% 13 |
5 | Rock "n Shock - Ignore Guard | 53.3% 8 |
6 | Rock "n Shock-Persist | 40.0% 6 |
7 | Support Waver: H-EX - Reinforce | 13.3% 2 |
8 | Massive Fire: SPLASH-F - Extra Target | 13.3% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Holy Symbol | 86.7% 13 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 86.7% 13 |
3 | Mechanic Rage | 80.0% 12 |
4 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 80.0% 12 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 46.7% 7 |
6 | Roll of the Dice | 20.0% 3 |
7 | Will of Liberty | 6.7% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 90.9% 10 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 9.1% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 47.4% 9 |
Attack | 31.6% 6 |
Buff Duration | 10.5% 2 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 5.3% 1 |
STR, LUK | 5.3% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 50.0% 2 |
Mesos obtained | 50.0% 2 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
damage to normal monsters | 42.9% 3 |
Mesos obtained | 28.6% 2 |
Item Drop Rate | 28.6% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 100.0% 11 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 11 |
3 | Judgement | 100.0% 11 |
4 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 11 |
5 | Light Wash | 90.9% 10 |
6 | Rampant | 72.7% 8 |
7 | Magicians" Erudition | 72.7% 8 |
8 | Intensive Insult | 72.7% 8 |
9 | Prior Preparation | 63.6% 7 |
10 | Thieves" Cunning | 63.6% 7 |
11 | Wild Rage | 63.6% 7 |
12 | Noblesse | 45.5% 5 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 45.5% 5 |
14 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 36.4% 4 |
15 | Vigor | 27.3% 3 |
16 | Innate Gift | 27.3% 3 |
17 | Confidence | 27.3% 3 |
18 | Rigid Body | 18.2% 2 |
19 | Flow of Battle | 18.2% 2 |
20 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 9.1% 1 |
21 | Cygnus" Blessing | 9.1% 1 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 9.1% 1 |
23 | Phantom Instinct | 9.1% 1 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.1% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 100.0% 4 |
2 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 4 |
3 | Judgement | 100.0% 4 |
4 | Nature"s Friend | 100.0% 4 |
5 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 4 |
6 | Combo Kill Advantage | 75.0% 3 |
7 | Flow of Battle | 75.0% 3 |
8 | Rampant | 75.0% 3 |
9 | Hybrid Logic | 75.0% 3 |
10 | Rune Persistence | 75.0% 3 |
11 | Confidence | 75.0% 3 |
12 | Innate Gift | 50.0% 2 |
13 | Archers" Interest | 50.0% 2 |
14 | Intensive Insult | 50.0% 2 |
15 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 50.0% 2 |
16 | Prior Preparation | 25.0% 1 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 25.0% 1 |