


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Strike - Reinforce | 99.8% 939 |
2 | Peck - Reinforce | 99.8% 939 |
3 | Ambush - Reinforce | 99.2% 933 |
4 | Strike - Bonus Attack | 98.2% 924 |
5 | Ambush - Bonus Attack | 96.2% 905 |
6 | Peck - Ignore Guard | 2.8% 26 |
7 | Ambush - Ignore Guard | 2.5% 24 |
8 | Strike - Critical Rate | 1.2% 11 |
9 | Peck - Critical Rate | 0.4% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 88.7% 788 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 86.2% 765 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 85.4% 758 |
4 | Law of Nature | 84.6% 751 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 41.0% 364 |
6 | Energy of Fate | 1.8% 16 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.7% 15 |
8 | Decent Speed Infusion | 0.1% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 90.4% 557 |
Attack Speed Level | 5.4% 33 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 3.6% 22 |
Magic Attack | 0.3% 2 |
Magic Attack for every levels | 0.2% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 37.9% 395 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 33.4% 348 |
Buff Duration | 15.2% 158 |
Magic Attack | 8.3% 87 |
INT | 1.5% 16 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 84.6% 274 |
Mesos obtained | 12.3% 40 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 1.5% 5 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 0.9% 3 |
Attack Speed Level | 0.3% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 40.6% 127 |
damage to normal monsters | 20.8% 65 |
Item Drop Rate | 9.9% 31 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 6.4% 20 |
Magic Attack | 3.5% 11 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 99.1% 667 |
2 | Judgement | 97.9% 659 |
3 | Fury Unleashed | 96.4% 649 |
4 | Elementalism | 96.0% 646 |
5 | Vigor | 95.8% 645 |
6 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 94.7% 637 |
7 | Magicians" Erudition | 92.7% 624 |
8 | Wild Rage | 90.9% 612 |
9 | Thieves" Cunning | 87.8% 591 |
10 | Rampant | 82.5% 555 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 80.2% 540 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 46.5% 313 |
13 | Light Wash | 37.9% 255 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 34.9% 235 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 15.4% 104 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 11.4% 77 |
17 | Noblesse | 6.7% 45 |
18 | Confidence | 5.5% 37 |
19 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 4.9% 33 |
20 | Cygnus" Blessing | 4.9% 33 |
21 | Rigid Body | 4.8% 32 |
22 | Innate Gift | 2.8% 19 |
23 | Pirates" Boon | 1.5% 10 |
24 | Nature"s Friend | 1.3% 9 |
25 | Phantom Instinct | 0.7% 5 |
26 | Close Call | 0.7% 5 |
27 | Warriors" Resilience | 0.6% 4 |
28 | Archers" Interest | 0.5% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 98.3% 175 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 94.9% 169 |
3 | Combo Kill Advantage | 88.8% 158 |
4 | Judgement | 86.0% 153 |
5 | Wild Rage | 86.0% 153 |
6 | Elementalism | 80.3% 143 |
7 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 78.7% 140 |
8 | Nature"s Friend | 77.0% 137 |
9 | Confidence | 70.2% 125 |
10 | Rampant | 61.8% 110 |
11 | Flow of Battle | 59.0% 105 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 50.6% 90 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 42.1% 75 |
14 | Innate Gift | 34.8% 62 |
15 | Archers" Interest | 33.7% 60 |
16 | Cygnus" Blessing | 24.7% 44 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 24.2% 43 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 19.7% 35 |
19 | Prior Preparation | 15.2% 27 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 14.0% 25 |
21 | Light Wash | 9.6% 17 |
22 | Fury Unleashed | 8.4% 15 |
23 | Terms and Conditions | 8.4% 15 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.3% 13 |
25 | Vigor | 7.3% 13 |
26 | Rigid Body | 5.1% 9 |
27 | Phantom Instinct | 5.1% 9 |
28 | Warriors" Resilience | 4.5% 8 |
29 | Noblesse | 1.1% 2 |
30 | Close Call | 0.6% 1 |
31 | Spirit of Freedom | 0.6% 1 |
32 | Iron Will | 0.6% 1 |
33 | Knight"s Watch | 0.6% 1 |