


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Strike - Reinforce | 99.8% 946 |
2 | Peck - Reinforce | 99.8% 946 |
3 | Ambush - Reinforce | 99.2% 940 |
4 | Strike - Bonus Attack | 98.0% 929 |
5 | Ambush - Bonus Attack | 96.0% 910 |
6 | Peck - Ignore Guard | 3.0% 28 |
7 | Ambush - Ignore Guard | 2.7% 26 |
8 | Strike - Critical Rate | 1.2% 11 |
9 | Peck - Critical Rate | 0.4% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 88.5% 791 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 86.0% 769 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 85.3% 763 |
4 | Law of Nature | 84.5% 755 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 40.9% 366 |
6 | Energy of Fate | 1.9% 17 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.7% 15 |
8 | Decent Speed Infusion | 0.1% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 90.0% 560 |
Attack Speed Level | 5.5% 34 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 3.9% 24 |
Magic Attack | 0.3% 2 |
Magic Attack for every levels | 0.2% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 37.8% 398 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 33.3% 351 |
Buff Duration | 15.2% 160 |
Magic Attack | 8.5% 90 |
INT | 1.5% 16 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 84.3% 274 |
Mesos obtained | 12.6% 41 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 1.5% 5 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 0.9% 3 |
Attack Speed Level | 0.3% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 40.5% 127 |
damage to normal monsters | 20.7% 65 |
Item Drop Rate | 10.2% 32 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 6.4% 20 |
Magic Attack | 3.5% 11 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 99.1% 670 |
2 | Judgement | 97.9% 662 |
3 | Fury Unleashed | 96.5% 652 |
4 | Elementalism | 96.0% 649 |
5 | Vigor | 95.9% 648 |
6 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 94.5% 639 |
7 | Magicians" Erudition | 92.6% 626 |
8 | Wild Rage | 91.0% 615 |
9 | Thieves" Cunning | 87.9% 594 |
10 | Rampant | 82.4% 557 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 80.3% 543 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 46.5% 314 |
13 | Light Wash | 37.9% 256 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 34.9% 236 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 15.4% 104 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 11.5% 78 |
17 | Noblesse | 6.8% 46 |
18 | Confidence | 5.5% 37 |
19 | Cygnus" Blessing | 5.0% 34 |
20 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 4.9% 33 |
21 | Rigid Body | 4.7% 32 |
22 | Innate Gift | 2.8% 19 |
23 | Pirates" Boon | 1.5% 10 |
24 | Nature"s Friend | 1.3% 9 |
25 | Phantom Instinct | 0.7% 5 |
26 | Close Call | 0.7% 5 |
27 | Warriors" Resilience | 0.6% 4 |
28 | Archers" Interest | 0.4% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 98.3% 176 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 95.0% 170 |
3 | Combo Kill Advantage | 88.3% 158 |
4 | Wild Rage | 86.0% 154 |
5 | Judgement | 86.0% 154 |
6 | Elementalism | 80.5% 144 |
7 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 78.8% 141 |
8 | Nature"s Friend | 77.1% 138 |
9 | Confidence | 69.8% 125 |
10 | Rampant | 61.5% 110 |
11 | Flow of Battle | 59.2% 106 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 50.3% 90 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 41.9% 75 |
14 | Innate Gift | 34.6% 62 |
15 | Archers" Interest | 33.5% 60 |
16 | Magicians" Erudition | 24.6% 44 |
17 | Cygnus" Blessing | 24.6% 44 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 20.1% 36 |
19 | Prior Preparation | 15.1% 27 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 14.0% 25 |
21 | Light Wash | 9.5% 17 |
22 | Fury Unleashed | 8.9% 16 |
23 | Terms and Conditions | 8.4% 15 |
24 | Vigor | 7.8% 14 |
25 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.3% 13 |
26 | Rigid Body | 5.0% 9 |
27 | Phantom Instinct | 5.0% 9 |
28 | Warriors" Resilience | 4.5% 8 |
29 | Noblesse | 1.1% 2 |
30 | Close Call | 0.6% 1 |
31 | Spirit of Freedom | 0.6% 1 |
32 | Iron Will | 0.6% 1 |
33 | Knight"s Watch | 0.6% 1 |