


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Trifling Winds - Double Chance | 99.0% 96 |
2 | Trifling Winds - Reinforce | 97.9% 95 |
3 | Cyclone - Boss Killer | 95.9% 93 |
4 | Cyclone - Reinforce | 94.8% 92 |
5 | Trifling Winds - Enhance | 92.8% 90 |
6 | Cyclone - Ignore Guard | 7.2% 7 |
7 | Wind Flourish - Bonus Attack | 5.2% 5 |
8 | Wind Flourish - Reinforce | 4.1% 4 |
9 | Wind Flourish - Extra Target | 3.1% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Bringer | 96.9% 93 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 95.8% 92 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 94.8% 91 |
4 | Sharp Eyes | 92.7% 89 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 51.0% 49 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 5.2% 5 |
7 | Decent Haste | 4.2% 4 |
8 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 3.1% 3 |
9 | Decent Speed Infusion | 2.1% 2 |
10 | Decent Advanced Blessing | 1.0% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 35 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Critical Rate | 47.8% 32 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 43.3% 29 |
Attack | 6.0% 4 |
AP assigned to STR added to DEX | 1.5% 1 |
All stats | 1.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 51.6% 32 |
Item Drop Rate | 46.8% 29 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 1.6% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
damage to normal monsters | 34.3% 35 |
Item Drop Rate | 27.4% 28 |
Mesos obtained | 26.5% 27 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 2.9% 3 |
Attack | 2.0% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Judgement | 95.9% 47 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 93.9% 46 |
3 | Fury Unleashed | 93.9% 46 |
4 | Elementalism | 93.9% 46 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 87.8% 43 |
6 | Thieves" Cunning | 77.5% 38 |
7 | Rampant | 75.5% 37 |
8 | Wild Rage | 73.5% 36 |
9 | Vigor | 73.5% 36 |
10 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 71.4% 35 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 71.4% 35 |
12 | Phantom Instinct | 65.3% 32 |
13 | Light Wash | 42.9% 21 |
14 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 38.8% 19 |
15 | Prior Preparation | 32.6% 16 |
16 | Hybrid Logic | 26.5% 13 |
17 | Archers" Interest | 14.3% 7 |
18 | Flow of Battle | 14.3% 7 |
19 | Spirit of Freedom | 12.2% 6 |
20 | Noblesse | 10.2% 5 |
21 | Confidence | 10.2% 5 |
22 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 8.2% 4 |
23 | Innate Gift | 8.2% 4 |
24 | Nature"s Friend | 6.1% 3 |
25 | Close Call | 2.0% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 48 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 97.9% 47 |
3 | Wild Rage | 93.8% 45 |
4 | Elementalism | 91.7% 44 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 79.2% 38 |
6 | Judgement | 77.1% 37 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 75.0% 36 |
8 | Rampant | 66.7% 32 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 64.6% 31 |
10 | Hybrid Logic | 60.4% 29 |
11 | Confidence | 56.3% 27 |
12 | Flow of Battle | 54.2% 26 |
13 | Archers" Interest | 41.7% 20 |
14 | Innate Gift | 41.7% 20 |
15 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 39.6% 19 |
16 | Phantom Instinct | 35.4% 17 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 27.1% 13 |
18 | Prior Preparation | 22.9% 11 |
19 | Light Wash | 16.7% 8 |
20 | Magicians" Erudition | 14.6% 7 |
21 | Terms and Conditions | 14.6% 7 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 8.3% 4 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 4.2% 2 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 4.2% 2 |
25 | Close Call | 2.1% 1 |
26 | Fury Unleashed | 2.1% 1 |
27 | Vigor | 2.1% 1 |