


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Octopunch - Reinforce | 98.7% 73 |
2 | Octopunch - Boss Killer | 98.7% 73 |
3 | Octopunch - Bonus Attack | 98.7% 73 |
4 | Double Down - Enhance | 78.4% 58 |
5 | Double Down - One more Chance | 52.7% 39 |
6 | Hook Bomber - Bonus Attacks | 40.5% 30 |
7 | Hook Bomber - Reinforce | 14.9% 11 |
8 | Double Down - Extra Number | 12.2% 9 |
9 | Hook Bomber - Extra Target | 5.4% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 98.7% 73 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 93.2% 69 |
3 | Speed Infusion | 91.9% 68 |
4 | Crossbones | 90.5% 67 |
5 | Decent Holy Symbol | 87.8% 65 |
6 | Roll of the Dice | 52.7% 39 |
7 | Decent Hyper Body | 13.5% 10 |
8 | Serpent Spirit | 5.4% 4 |
9 | Epic Adventure | 1.4% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 97.9% 47 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 2.1% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 46.2% 43 |
Attack | 28.0% 26 |
Buff Duration | 23.7% 22 |
Critical Rate | 1.1% 1 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 1.1% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 76.9% 20 |
Mesos obtained | 19.2% 5 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 3.9% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 41.7% 15 |
damage to normal monsters | 19.4% 7 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 13.9% 5 |
Item Drop Rate | 11.1% 4 |
Buff Duration | 8.3% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 98.4% 60 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 98.4% 60 |
3 | Wild Rage | 96.7% 59 |
4 | Judgement | 95.1% 58 |
5 | Elementalism | 93.4% 57 |
6 | Thieves" Cunning | 91.8% 56 |
7 | Magicians" Erudition | 90.2% 55 |
8 | Rampant | 90.2% 55 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 82.0% 50 |
10 | Vigor | 77.0% 47 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 70.5% 43 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 42.6% 26 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 39.3% 24 |
14 | Light Wash | 32.8% 20 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 31.1% 19 |
16 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 11.5% 7 |
17 | Flow of Battle | 11.5% 7 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 8.2% 5 |
19 | Noblesse | 8.2% 5 |
20 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 6.6% 4 |
21 | Cygnus" Blessing | 4.9% 3 |
22 | Confidence | 4.9% 3 |
23 | Close Call | 3.3% 2 |
24 | Innate Gift | 3.3% 2 |
25 | Rigid Body | 3.3% 2 |
26 | Archers" Interest | 3.3% 2 |
27 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.6% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 13 |
2 | Elementalism | 92.3% 12 |
3 | Rune Persistence | 92.3% 12 |
4 | Rampant | 84.6% 11 |
5 | Wild Rage | 84.6% 11 |
6 | Judgement | 84.6% 11 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 76.9% 10 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 69.2% 9 |
9 | Confidence | 69.2% 9 |
10 | Hybrid Logic | 61.5% 8 |
11 | Combo Kill Advantage | 61.5% 8 |
12 | Intensive Insult | 53.9% 7 |
13 | Prior Preparation | 30.8% 4 |
14 | Thieves" Cunning | 30.8% 4 |
15 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 30.8% 4 |
16 | Innate Gift | 23.1% 3 |
17 | Cygnus" Blessing | 23.1% 3 |
18 | Archers" Interest | 23.1% 3 |
19 | Magicians" Erudition | 23.1% 3 |
20 | Phantom Instinct | 15.4% 2 |
21 | Fury Unleashed | 15.4% 2 |
22 | Light Wash | 15.4% 2 |
23 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 15.4% 2 |
24 | Noblesse | 7.7% 1 |
25 | Terms and Conditions | 7.7% 1 |
26 | Warriors" Resilience | 7.7% 1 |