


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Annihilation - Boss Killer | 95.3% 122 |
2 | Annihilation - Reinforce | 94.5% 121 |
3 | Bolt Anchor - Bonus Attack | 87.5% 112 |
4 | Whirlwind - Bonus Attack | 80.5% 103 |
5 | Whirlwind - Reinforce | 75.8% 97 |
6 | Bolt Anchor - Reinforce | 38.3% 49 |
7 | Annihilation - Ignore Guard | 16.4% 21 |
8 | Bolt Anchor - Extra Target | 7.0% 9 |
9 | Whirlwind - Extra Target | 4.7% 6 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 89.8% 114 |
2 | Speed Infusion | 88.2% 112 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 87.4% 111 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 84.3% 107 |
5 | Roll of the Dice | 64.6% 82 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 29.1% 37 |
7 | Glory of Guardians | 0.8% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 74.3% 55 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 24.3% 18 |
AP assigned to STR added to DEX | 1.4% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 45.5% 60 |
Buff Duration | 22.0% 29 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 12.1% 16 |
Attack | 10.6% 14 |
Critical Rate | 6.8% 9 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 70.4% 38 |
Mesos obtained | 16.7% 9 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 9.3% 5 |
Attack Speed Level | 1.9% 1 |
damage to normal monsters | 1.9% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 36.1% 22 |
damage to normal monsters | 19.7% 12 |
Item Drop Rate | 14.8% 9 |
Attack | 6.6% 4 |
Critical Rate | 3.3% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 99.0% 98 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 99.0% 98 |
3 | Magicians" Erudition | 96.0% 95 |
4 | Judgement | 95.0% 94 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 93.9% 93 |
6 | Elementalism | 91.9% 91 |
7 | Rampant | 90.9% 90 |
8 | Wild Rage | 85.9% 85 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 71.7% 71 |
10 | Vigor | 67.7% 67 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 60.6% 60 |
12 | Light Wash | 58.6% 58 |
13 | Prior Preparation | 37.4% 37 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 37.4% 37 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 28.3% 28 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 21.2% 21 |
17 | Phantom Instinct | 14.1% 14 |
18 | Confidence | 13.1% 13 |
19 | Noblesse | 8.1% 8 |
20 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 8.1% 8 |
21 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.1% 7 |
22 | Innate Gift | 4.0% 4 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.0% 3 |
24 | Archers" Interest | 3.0% 3 |
25 | Rigid Body | 2.0% 2 |
26 | Close Call | 1.0% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 28 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 28 |
3 | Elementalism | 92.9% 26 |
4 | Wild Rage | 92.9% 26 |
5 | Rampant | 82.1% 23 |
6 | Combo Kill Advantage | 78.6% 22 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 75.0% 21 |
8 | Confidence | 75.0% 21 |
9 | Judgement | 71.4% 20 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 71.4% 20 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 50.0% 14 |
12 | Archers" Interest | 42.9% 12 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 35.7% 10 |
14 | Magicians" Erudition | 32.1% 9 |
15 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 32.1% 9 |
16 | Innate Gift | 32.1% 9 |
17 | Prior Preparation | 21.4% 6 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 21.4% 6 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 17.9% 5 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 14.3% 4 |
21 | Light Wash | 10.7% 3 |
22 | Warriors" Resilience | 10.7% 3 |
23 | Terms and Conditions | 10.7% 3 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.1% 2 |