


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Strike - Reinforce | 99.7% 596 |
2 | Peck - Reinforce | 99.7% 596 |
3 | Ambush - Reinforce | 99.3% 594 |
4 | Strike - Bonus Attack | 97.5% 583 |
5 | Ambush - Bonus Attack | 95.8% 573 |
6 | Peck - Ignore Guard | 3.5% 21 |
7 | Ambush - Ignore Guard | 3.2% 19 |
8 | Strike - Critical Rate | 1.2% 7 |
9 | Peck - Critical Rate | 0.2% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 86.0% 480 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 84.8% 473 |
3 | Law of Nature | 83.0% 463 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 83.0% 463 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 37.8% 211 |
6 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.8% 10 |
7 | Energy of Fate | 1.6% 9 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 87.0% 300 |
Attack Speed Level | 7.0% 24 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 5.2% 18 |
Magic Attack | 0.3% 1 |
Magic Attack for every levels | 0.3% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 37.1% 205 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 32.1% 177 |
Buff Duration | 15.9% 88 |
Magic Attack | 8.7% 48 |
INT | 1.6% 9 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 84.1% 212 |
Mesos obtained | 13.1% 33 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 1.2% 3 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 1.2% 3 |
Attack Speed Level | 0.4% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 40.7% 96 |
damage to normal monsters | 20.3% 48 |
Item Drop Rate | 9.3% 22 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 6.8% 16 |
Magic Attack | 3.8% 9 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 99.2% 389 |
2 | Judgement | 97.2% 381 |
3 | Fury Unleashed | 96.4% 378 |
4 | Elementalism | 96.2% 377 |
5 | Vigor | 94.9% 372 |
6 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 92.6% 363 |
7 | Magicians" Erudition | 90.8% 356 |
8 | Wild Rage | 90.0% 353 |
9 | Thieves" Cunning | 86.0% 337 |
10 | Rampant | 79.3% 311 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 78.1% 306 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 42.1% 165 |
13 | Light Wash | 39.8% 156 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 36.5% 143 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 18.1% 71 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 13.3% 52 |
17 | Noblesse | 7.9% 31 |
18 | Confidence | 6.4% 25 |
19 | Cygnus" Blessing | 5.9% 23 |
20 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 5.6% 22 |
21 | Rigid Body | 5.6% 22 |
22 | Innate Gift | 3.6% 14 |
23 | Phantom Instinct | 1.5% 6 |
24 | Pirates" Boon | 1.5% 6 |
25 | Close Call | 1.3% 5 |
26 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.0% 4 |
27 | Nature"s Friend | 0.5% 2 |
28 | Archers" Interest | 0.5% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Rune Persistence | 96.1% 122 |
2 | Elven Blessing | 96.1% 122 |
3 | Judgement | 88.2% 112 |
4 | Wild Rage | 87.4% 111 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 85.8% 109 |
6 | Elementalism | 81.1% 103 |
7 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 81.1% 103 |
8 | Nature"s Friend | 78.7% 100 |
9 | Confidence | 73.2% 93 |
10 | Rampant | 62.2% 79 |
11 | Flow of Battle | 58.3% 74 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 52.8% 67 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 40.2% 51 |
14 | Archers" Interest | 31.5% 40 |
15 | Magicians" Erudition | 27.6% 35 |
16 | Innate Gift | 27.6% 35 |
17 | Cygnus" Blessing | 26.0% 33 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 23.6% 30 |
19 | Pirates" Boon | 14.2% 18 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 13.4% 17 |
21 | Fury Unleashed | 9.4% 12 |
22 | Light Wash | 9.4% 12 |
23 | Vigor | 7.9% 10 |
24 | Terms and Conditions | 7.9% 10 |
25 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 4.7% 6 |
26 | Phantom Instinct | 4.7% 6 |
27 | Rigid Body | 3.9% 5 |
28 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.9% 5 |
29 | Close Call | 0.8% 1 |
30 | Noblesse | 0.8% 1 |