


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Boss Killer | 100.0% 274 |
2 | Lost Soul Descent - Reinforce | 99.6% 273 |
3 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Reinforce | 98.9% 271 |
4 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Reinforce | 98.2% 269 |
5 | Lost Soul Descent - Ignore Guard | 86.1% 236 |
6 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Ignore Guard | 9.8% 27 |
7 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Ignore Guard | 3.3% 9 |
8 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Extra Target | 2.5% 7 |
9 | Lost Soul Descent - Critical Rate | 1.5% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Holy Symbol | 94.8% 258 |
2 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 94.1% 256 |
3 | Longsword Acceleration | 93.8% 255 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 91.5% 249 |
5 | Aura Weapon | 69.1% 188 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 37.5% 102 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.8% 5 |
8 | Decent Speed Infusion | 1.1% 3 |
9 | Decent Haste | 0.7% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 99.5% 211 |
Attack | 0.5% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 49.5% 198 |
Attack | 45.8% 183 |
Buff Duration | 3.0% 12 |
STR | 0.5% 2 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 0.5% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 77.4% 48 |
Mesos obtained | 22.6% 14 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 36.0% 27 |
damage to normal monsters | 26.7% 20 |
Item Drop Rate | 14.7% 11 |
Attack | 5.3% 4 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 4.0% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 231 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 99.6% 230 |
3 | Elementalism | 97.0% 224 |
4 | Judgement | 95.7% 221 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 93.9% 217 |
6 | Magicians" Erudition | 93.9% 217 |
7 | Rampant | 89.2% 206 |
8 | Vigor | 89.2% 206 |
9 | Wild Rage | 88.3% 204 |
10 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 86.2% 199 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 85.7% 198 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 40.3% 93 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 35.1% 81 |
14 | Light Wash | 27.3% 63 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 19.1% 44 |
16 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 18.6% 43 |
17 | Flow of Battle | 16.0% 37 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 6.1% 14 |
19 | Noblesse | 4.8% 11 |
20 | Confidence | 3.0% 7 |
21 | Innate Gift | 2.2% 5 |
22 | Cygnus" Blessing | 2.2% 5 |
23 | Archers" Interest | 1.7% 4 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.3% 3 |
25 | Nature"s Friend | 1.3% 3 |
26 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 0.9% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 42 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 97.6% 41 |
3 | Combo Kill Advantage | 95.2% 40 |
4 | Elementalism | 88.1% 37 |
5 | Wild Rage | 83.3% 35 |
6 | Nature"s Friend | 78.6% 33 |
7 | Judgement | 76.2% 32 |
8 | Rampant | 71.4% 30 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 69.0% 29 |
10 | Confidence | 66.7% 28 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 52.4% 22 |
12 | Innate Gift | 45.2% 19 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 45.2% 19 |
14 | Intensive Insult | 40.5% 17 |
15 | Cygnus" Blessing | 35.7% 15 |
16 | Archers" Interest | 28.6% 12 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 21.4% 9 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 19.1% 8 |
19 | Magicians" Erudition | 19.1% 8 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 9.5% 4 |
21 | Light Wash | 9.5% 4 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 9.5% 4 |
23 | Fury Unleashed | 7.1% 3 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 4.8% 2 |
25 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 2.4% 1 |
26 | Iron Will | 2.4% 1 |