


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Boss Killer | 99.6% 252 |
2 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Reinforce | 98.8% 250 |
3 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Reinforce | 98.8% 250 |
4 | Lost Soul Descent - Reinforce | 98.8% 250 |
5 | Lost Soul Descent - Ignore Guard | 91.7% 232 |
6 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Ignore Guard | 7.1% 18 |
7 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Ignore Guard | 3.2% 8 |
8 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Extra Target | 2.0% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 95.3% 241 |
2 | Longsword Acceleration | 94.9% 240 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 92.9% 235 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 90.1% 228 |
5 | Aura Weapon | 69.6% 176 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 51.4% 130 |
7 | Decent Speed Infusion | 0.8% 2 |
8 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 0.4% 1 |
9 | Decent Advanced Bless | 0.4% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 89 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 48.5% 81 |
Attack | 47.9% 80 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 1.8% 3 |
Buff Duration | 1.2% 2 |
Critical Rate | 0.6% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 50.6% 83 |
Mesos obtained | 49.4% 81 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 28.1% 64 |
Mesos obtained | 27.6% 63 |
damage to normal monsters | 24.1% 55 |
Attack | 6.1% 14 |
All stats | 3.1% 7 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 96.7% 116 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 96.7% 116 |
3 | Judgement | 95.0% 114 |
4 | Magicians" Erudition | 94.2% 113 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 94.2% 113 |
6 | Elementalism | 93.3% 112 |
7 | Wild Rage | 90.0% 108 |
8 | Vigor | 88.3% 106 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 87.5% 105 |
10 | Rampant | 87.5% 105 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 85.8% 103 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 38.3% 46 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 34.2% 41 |
14 | Flow of Battle | 25.8% 31 |
15 | Light Wash | 19.2% 23 |
16 | Spirit of Freedom | 18.3% 22 |
17 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 13.3% 16 |
18 | Confidence | 11.7% 14 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 6.7% 8 |
20 | Cygnus" Blessing | 5.8% 7 |
21 | Noblesse | 4.2% 5 |
22 | Nature"s Friend | 4.2% 5 |
23 | Innate Gift | 2.5% 3 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 2.5% 3 |
25 | Close Call | 0.8% 1 |
26 | Warriors" Resilience | 0.8% 1 |
27 | Pirates" Boon | 0.8% 1 |
28 | Archers" Interest | 0.8% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 99.3% 132 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 94.0% 125 |
3 | Combo Kill Advantage | 90.2% 120 |
4 | Elementalism | 88.0% 117 |
5 | Wild Rage | 84.2% 112 |
6 | Nature"s Friend | 82.7% 110 |
7 | Judgement | 79.0% 105 |
8 | Rampant | 67.7% 90 |
9 | Confidence | 64.7% 86 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 59.4% 79 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 49.6% 66 |
12 | Intensive Insult | 39.1% 52 |
13 | Magicians" Erudition | 39.1% 52 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 38.4% 51 |
15 | Archers" Interest | 36.8% 49 |
16 | Thieves" Cunning | 30.8% 41 |
17 | Innate Gift | 30.8% 41 |
18 | Cygnus" Blessing | 29.3% 39 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 27.8% 37 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 12.8% 17 |
21 | Light Wash | 12.8% 17 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 12.0% 16 |
23 | Fury Unleashed | 6.8% 9 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 4.5% 6 |
25 | Close Call | 4.5% 6 |
26 | Vigor | 3.8% 5 |
27 | Terms and Conditions | 3.0% 4 |
28 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 2.3% 3 |
29 | Spirit of Freedom | 2.3% 3 |
30 | Iron Will | 1.5% 2 |
31 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 1.5% 2 |
32 | Noblesse | 0.8% 1 |