


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon Barrage - Bonus Attack | 100.0% 33 |
2 | Cannon Barrage - Reinforce | 93.9% 31 |
3 | Monkey Artillery - Bonus Attack | 84.8% 28 |
4 | Cannon Bazooka - Bonus Attack | 66.7% 22 |
5 | Monkey Artillery - Reinforcement | 63.6% 21 |
6 | Cannon Bazooka - Extra Target | 33.3% 11 |
7 | Cannon Bazooka - Reinforce | 30.3% 10 |
8 | Cannon Barrage - Critical Rate | 18.2% 6 |
9 | Monkey Artillery - Persistence | 9.1% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 87.9% 29 |
2 | Monkey Magic | 84.8% 28 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 84.8% 28 |
4 | Decent Holy Symbol | 81.8% 27 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 42.4% 14 |
6 | Roll of the Dice | 33.3% 11 |
7 | Epic Adventure | 6.1% 2 |
8 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 3.0% 1 |
9 | Decent Haste | 3.0% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Attack Speed Level | 75.0% 15 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 25.0% 5 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 40.0% 12 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 36.7% 11 |
Attack | 10.0% 3 |
Critical Rate | 6.7% 2 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 3.3% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 46.1% 6 |
Mesos obtained | 30.8% 4 |
Attack Speed Level | 23.1% 3 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 29.4% 5 |
Item Drop Rate | 29.4% 5 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 17.6% 3 |
damage to normal monsters | 11.8% 2 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 5.9% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 24 |
2 | Rampant | 95.8% 23 |
3 | Terms and Conditions | 91.7% 22 |
4 | Wild Rage | 91.7% 22 |
5 | Elementalism | 87.5% 21 |
6 | Judgement | 87.5% 21 |
7 | Magicians" Erudition | 83.3% 20 |
8 | Thieves" Cunning | 79.2% 19 |
9 | Light Wash | 62.5% 15 |
10 | Intensive Insult | 58.3% 14 |
11 | Spirit of Freedom | 50.0% 12 |
12 | Vigor | 45.8% 11 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 45.8% 11 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 45.8% 11 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 25.0% 6 |
16 | Noblesse | 20.8% 5 |
17 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 16.7% 4 |
18 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 16.7% 4 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 16.7% 4 |
20 | Close Call | 12.5% 3 |
21 | Flow of Battle | 12.5% 3 |
22 | Cygnus" Blessing | 12.5% 3 |
23 | Archers" Interest | 8.3% 2 |
24 | Confidence | 8.3% 2 |
25 | Rigid Body | 8.3% 2 |
26 | Nature"s Friend | 8.3% 2 |
27 | Innate Gift | 4.2% 1 |
28 | Warriors" Resilience | 4.2% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 9 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 9 |
3 | Judgement | 88.9% 8 |
4 | Wild Rage | 88.9% 8 |
5 | Confidence | 77.8% 7 |
6 | Elementalism | 77.8% 7 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 77.8% 7 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 66.7% 6 |
9 | Innate Gift | 66.7% 6 |
10 | Combo Kill Advantage | 55.6% 5 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 55.6% 5 |
12 | Rampant | 55.6% 5 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 44.4% 4 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 44.4% 4 |
15 | Thieves" Cunning | 33.3% 3 |
16 | Phantom Instinct | 33.3% 3 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 33.3% 3 |
18 | Archers" Interest | 22.2% 2 |
19 | Light Wash | 22.2% 2 |
20 | Vigor | 11.1% 1 |
21 | Prior Preparation | 11.1% 1 |
22 | Warriors" Resilience | 11.1% 1 |
23 | Cygnus" Blessing | 11.1% 1 |