


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon Barrage - Bonus Attack | 97.9% 92 |
2 | Cannon Barrage - Reinforce | 96.8% 91 |
3 | Monkey Artillery - Bonus Attack | 85.1% 80 |
4 | Monkey Artillery - Reinforcement | 73.4% 69 |
5 | Cannon Bazooka - Bonus Attack | 71.3% 67 |
6 | Cannon Bazooka - Reinforce | 30.9% 29 |
7 | Cannon Bazooka - Extra Target | 19.1% 18 |
8 | Cannon Barrage - Critical Rate | 10.6% 10 |
9 | Monkey Artillery - Persistence | 9.6% 9 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Monkey Magic | 91.4% 85 |
2 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 90.3% 84 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 90.3% 84 |
4 | Decent Holy Symbol | 87.1% 81 |
5 | Roll of the Dice | 52.7% 49 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 43.0% 40 |
7 | Epic Adventure | 3.2% 3 |
8 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.1% 1 |
9 | Decent Haste | 1.1% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Attack Speed Level | 77.8% 42 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 22.2% 12 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 38.2% 34 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 37.1% 33 |
Attack | 14.6% 13 |
Critical Rate | 6.7% 6 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 1.1% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 55.0% 22 |
Mesos obtained | 30.0% 12 |
Attack Speed Level | 15.0% 6 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 28.3% 17 |
Item Drop Rate | 26.7% 16 |
damage to normal monsters | 16.7% 10 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 6.7% 4 |
Attack | 6.7% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 98.5% 65 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 95.5% 63 |
3 | Judgement | 92.4% 61 |
4 | Rampant | 90.9% 60 |
5 | Elementalism | 90.9% 60 |
6 | Wild Rage | 89.4% 59 |
7 | Magicians" Erudition | 86.4% 57 |
8 | Thieves" Cunning | 78.8% 52 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 68.2% 45 |
10 | Light Wash | 57.6% 38 |
11 | Vigor | 57.6% 38 |
12 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 57.6% 38 |
13 | Prior Preparation | 48.5% 32 |
14 | Spirit of Freedom | 40.9% 27 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 31.8% 21 |
16 | Noblesse | 19.7% 13 |
17 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 13.6% 9 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 13.6% 9 |
19 | Confidence | 12.1% 8 |
20 | Flow of Battle | 10.6% 7 |
21 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 9.1% 6 |
22 | Innate Gift | 7.6% 5 |
23 | Cygnus" Blessing | 7.6% 5 |
24 | Nature"s Friend | 6.1% 4 |
25 | Close Call | 4.5% 3 |
26 | Rigid Body | 4.5% 3 |
27 | Archers" Interest | 3.0% 2 |
28 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.0% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 28 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 28 |
3 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 28 |
4 | Elementalism | 89.3% 25 |
5 | Judgement | 85.7% 24 |
6 | Rampant | 78.6% 22 |
7 | Combo Kill Advantage | 71.4% 20 |
8 | Confidence | 64.3% 18 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 60.7% 17 |
10 | Nature"s Friend | 60.7% 17 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 60.7% 17 |
12 | Innate Gift | 50.0% 14 |
13 | Archers" Interest | 39.3% 11 |
14 | Intensive Insult | 39.3% 11 |
15 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 28.6% 8 |
16 | Phantom Instinct | 25.0% 7 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 25.0% 7 |
18 | Cygnus" Blessing | 25.0% 7 |
19 | Thieves" Cunning | 21.4% 6 |
20 | Fury Unleashed | 17.9% 5 |
21 | Terms and Conditions | 14.3% 4 |
22 | Prior Preparation | 10.7% 3 |
23 | Light Wash | 10.7% 3 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.6% 1 |
25 | Vigor | 3.6% 1 |
26 | Spirit of Freedom | 3.6% 1 |