


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Trifling Winds - Reinforce | 100.0% 11 |
2 | Trifling Winds - Double Chance | 100.0% 11 |
3 | Trifling Winds - Enhance | 72.7% 8 |
4 | Cyclone - Reinforce | 72.7% 8 |
5 | Cyclone - Boss Killer | 72.7% 8 |
6 | Wind Flourish - Reinforce | 27.3% 3 |
7 | Wind Flourish - Bonus Attack | 27.3% 3 |
8 | Wind Flourish - Extra Target | 18.2% 2 |
9 | Cyclone - Ignore Guard | 9.1% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Bringer | 90.9% 10 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 90.9% 10 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 90.9% 10 |
4 | Sharp Eyes | 81.8% 9 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 72.7% 8 |
6 | Decent Haste | 9.1% 1 |
7 | Glory of Guardians | 9.1% 1 |
8 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 9.1% 1 |

Data is being collected.
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 63.6% 7 |
Item Drop Rate | 36.4% 4 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
damage to normal monsters | 38.9% 7 |
Item Drop Rate | 33.3% 6 |
Mesos obtained | 22.2% 4 |
AP assigned to LUK added to DEX | 5.6% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Thieves" Cunning | 100.0% 3 |
2 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 3 |
3 | Elementalism | 100.0% 3 |
4 | Intensive Insult | 100.0% 3 |
5 | Rampant | 100.0% 3 |
6 | Judgement | 100.0% 3 |
7 | Confidence | 66.7% 2 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 66.7% 2 |
9 | Light Wash | 66.7% 2 |
10 | Magicians" Erudition | 66.7% 2 |
11 | Nature"s Friend | 66.7% 2 |
12 | Phantom Instinct | 33.3% 1 |
13 | Innate Gift | 33.3% 1 |
14 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 33.3% 1 |
15 | Prior Preparation | 33.3% 1 |
16 | Fury Unleashed | 33.3% 1 |
17 | Terms and Conditions | 33.3% 1 |
18 | Hybrid Logic | 33.3% 1 |
19 | Noblesse | 33.3% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 8 |
2 | Nature"s Friend | 100.0% 8 |
3 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 8 |
4 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 8 |
5 | Elementalism | 100.0% 8 |
6 | Hybrid Logic | 100.0% 8 |
7 | Judgement | 87.5% 7 |
8 | Intensive Insult | 87.5% 7 |
9 | Combo Kill Advantage | 75.0% 6 |
10 | Confidence | 75.0% 6 |
11 | Rampant | 62.5% 5 |
12 | Flow of Battle | 50.0% 4 |
13 | Innate Gift | 50.0% 4 |
14 | Archers" Interest | 37.5% 3 |
15 | Phantom Instinct | 25.0% 2 |
16 | Thieves" Cunning | 25.0% 2 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 12.5% 1 |
18 | Light Wash | 12.5% 1 |