


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Trifling Winds - Double Chance | 99.0% 196 |
2 | Cyclone - Boss Killer | 97.5% 193 |
3 | Cyclone - Reinforce | 96.5% 191 |
4 | Trifling Winds - Reinforce | 93.4% 185 |
5 | Trifling Winds - Enhance | 91.4% 181 |
6 | Cyclone - Ignore Guard | 15.2% 30 |
7 | Wind Flourish - Reinforce | 2.5% 5 |
8 | Wind Flourish - Bonus Attack | 2.5% 5 |
9 | Wind Flourish - Extra Target | 2.0% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Bringer | 91.4% 181 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 88.9% 176 |
3 | Sharp Eyes | 87.9% 174 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 86.4% 171 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 29.3% 58 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 3.0% 6 |
7 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 2.5% 5 |
8 | Decent Haste | 1.0% 2 |
9 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 0.5% 1 |
10 | Decent Speed Infusion | 0.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 122 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 48.9% 107 |
Critical Rate | 36.5% 80 |
Attack | 10.1% 22 |
Buff Duration | 2.7% 6 |
DEX, LUK | 0.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 72.4% 55 |
Mesos obtained | 26.3% 20 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 1.3% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 30.6% 33 |
damage to normal monsters | 24.1% 26 |
Item Drop Rate | 16.7% 18 |
Attack | 5.6% 6 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 4.6% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 99.3% 154 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 97.4% 151 |
3 | Magicians" Erudition | 94.2% 146 |
4 | Elementalism | 92.9% 144 |
5 | Judgement | 91.0% 141 |
6 | Wild Rage | 83.9% 130 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 80.7% 125 |
8 | Rampant | 78.7% 122 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 76.8% 119 |
10 | Vigor | 64.5% 100 |
11 | Phantom Instinct | 61.9% 96 |
12 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 60.0% 93 |
13 | Light Wash | 59.4% 92 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 32.9% 51 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 30.3% 47 |
16 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 21.3% 33 |
17 | Hybrid Logic | 18.7% 29 |
18 | Confidence | 11.6% 18 |
19 | Flow of Battle | 11.0% 17 |
20 | Noblesse | 9.7% 15 |
21 | Archers" Interest | 8.4% 13 |
22 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.7% 12 |
23 | Close Call | 2.6% 4 |
24 | Innate Gift | 1.9% 3 |
25 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.9% 3 |
26 | Rigid Body | 1.3% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 97.7% 42 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 97.7% 42 |
3 | Wild Rage | 95.3% 41 |
4 | Combo Kill Advantage | 90.7% 39 |
5 | Elementalism | 90.7% 39 |
6 | Nature"s Friend | 76.7% 33 |
7 | Rampant | 69.8% 30 |
8 | Confidence | 67.4% 29 |
9 | Judgement | 60.5% 26 |
10 | Hybrid Logic | 55.8% 24 |
11 | Archers" Interest | 48.8% 21 |
12 | Intensive Insult | 48.8% 21 |
13 | Innate Gift | 48.8% 21 |
14 | Flow of Battle | 46.5% 20 |
15 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 46.5% 20 |
16 | Phantom Instinct | 41.9% 18 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 20.9% 9 |
18 | Light Wash | 18.6% 8 |
19 | Prior Preparation | 16.3% 7 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 13.9% 6 |
21 | Terms and Conditions | 11.6% 5 |
22 | Magicians" Erudition | 11.6% 5 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 7.0% 3 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.0% 3 |
25 | Close Call | 2.3% 1 |
26 | Vigor | 2.3% 1 |