


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Trifling Winds - Double Chance | 99.0% 207 |
2 | Cyclone - Boss Killer | 97.6% 204 |
3 | Cyclone - Reinforce | 96.2% 201 |
4 | Trifling Winds - Reinforce | 93.8% 196 |
5 | Trifling Winds - Enhance | 91.4% 191 |
6 | Cyclone - Ignore Guard | 15.3% 32 |
7 | Wind Flourish - Reinforce | 2.4% 5 |
8 | Wind Flourish - Bonus Attack | 2.4% 5 |
9 | Wind Flourish - Extra Target | 1.9% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Bringer | 91.3% 190 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 88.9% 185 |
3 | Sharp Eyes | 87.5% 182 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 86.5% 180 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 29.8% 62 |
6 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 2.9% 6 |
7 | Glory of Guardians | 2.9% 6 |
8 | Decent Haste | 1.0% 2 |
9 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 0.5% 1 |
10 | Decent Speed Infusion | 0.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 131 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 49.6% 116 |
Critical Rate | 36.8% 86 |
Attack | 9.4% 22 |
Buff Duration | 2.6% 6 |
DEX, LUK | 0.4% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 73.1% 57 |
Mesos obtained | 25.6% 20 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 1.3% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 30.3% 33 |
damage to normal monsters | 24.8% 27 |
Item Drop Rate | 16.5% 18 |
Attack | 5.5% 6 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 4.6% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 99.4% 165 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 97.6% 162 |
3 | Magicians" Erudition | 94.0% 156 |
4 | Elementalism | 93.4% 155 |
5 | Judgement | 91.0% 151 |
6 | Wild Rage | 84.3% 140 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 80.7% 134 |
8 | Rampant | 78.9% 131 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 75.9% 126 |
10 | Vigor | 65.1% 108 |
11 | Phantom Instinct | 62.6% 104 |
12 | Light Wash | 59.6% 99 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 58.4% 97 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 33.1% 55 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 31.3% 52 |
16 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 21.7% 36 |
17 | Hybrid Logic | 19.3% 32 |
18 | Flow of Battle | 11.4% 19 |
19 | Confidence | 10.8% 18 |
20 | Noblesse | 9.0% 15 |
21 | Archers" Interest | 7.8% 13 |
22 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.2% 12 |
23 | Close Call | 2.4% 4 |
24 | Innate Gift | 1.8% 3 |
25 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.8% 3 |
26 | Rigid Body | 1.2% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 97.7% 42 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 97.7% 42 |
3 | Wild Rage | 95.3% 41 |
4 | Combo Kill Advantage | 90.7% 39 |
5 | Elementalism | 90.7% 39 |
6 | Nature"s Friend | 76.7% 33 |
7 | Rampant | 69.8% 30 |
8 | Confidence | 67.4% 29 |
9 | Judgement | 60.5% 26 |
10 | Hybrid Logic | 55.8% 24 |
11 | Archers" Interest | 48.8% 21 |
12 | Intensive Insult | 48.8% 21 |
13 | Innate Gift | 48.8% 21 |
14 | Flow of Battle | 46.5% 20 |
15 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 46.5% 20 |
16 | Phantom Instinct | 41.9% 18 |
17 | Thieves" Cunning | 20.9% 9 |
18 | Light Wash | 18.6% 8 |
19 | Prior Preparation | 16.3% 7 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 13.9% 6 |
21 | Terms and Conditions | 11.6% 5 |
22 | Magicians" Erudition | 11.6% 5 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 7.0% 3 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.0% 3 |
25 | Close Call | 2.3% 1 |
26 | Vigor | 2.3% 1 |