


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Cyclone - Boss Killer | 97.0% 194 |
2 | Cyclone - Reinforce | 94.5% 189 |
3 | Trifling Winds - Double Chance | 94.5% 189 |
4 | Trifling Winds - Reinforce | 93.0% 186 |
5 | Trifling Winds - Enhance | 90.5% 181 |
6 | Cyclone - Ignore Guard | 19.5% 39 |
7 | Wind Flourish - Reinforce | 4.5% 9 |
8 | Wind Flourish - Bonus Attack | 4.0% 8 |
9 | Wind Flourish - Extra Target | 2.5% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Bringer | 87.6% 169 |
2 | Sharp Eyes | 87.0% 168 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 83.9% 162 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 82.4% 159 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 42.5% 82 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 5.2% 10 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.6% 3 |
8 | Decent Haste | 1.0% 2 |
9 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 1.0% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 98.2% 109 |
Critical Rate | 0.9% 1 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 0.9% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 46.7% 77 |
Critical Rate | 28.5% 47 |
Attack | 13.3% 22 |
DEX | 3.0% 5 |
Buff Duration | 2.4% 4 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 69.7% 62 |
Mesos obtained | 21.4% 19 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 9.0% 8 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 28.7% 31 |
damage to normal monsters | 22.2% 24 |
Item Drop Rate | 21.3% 23 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 8.3% 9 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 4.6% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 94.3% 133 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 93.6% 132 |
3 | Magicians" Erudition | 90.1% 127 |
4 | Elementalism | 89.4% 126 |
5 | Judgement | 85.8% 121 |
6 | Wild Rage | 85.1% 120 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 81.6% 115 |
8 | Rampant | 80.1% 113 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 68.1% 96 |
10 | Light Wash | 58.9% 83 |
11 | Phantom Instinct | 53.2% 75 |
12 | Vigor | 51.8% 73 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 49.6% 70 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 39.7% 56 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 32.6% 46 |
16 | Hybrid Logic | 24.1% 34 |
17 | Confidence | 19.9% 28 |
18 | Archers" Interest | 17.0% 24 |
19 | Flow of Battle | 15.6% 22 |
20 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 15.6% 22 |
21 | Noblesse | 14.9% 21 |
22 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 10.6% 15 |
23 | Innate Gift | 7.8% 11 |
24 | Rigid Body | 3.5% 5 |
25 | Nature"s Friend | 3.5% 5 |
26 | Pirates" Boon | 1.4% 2 |
27 | Close Call | 1.4% 2 |
28 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.4% 2 |
29 | Iron Will | 0.7% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 58 |
2 | Wild Rage | 98.3% 57 |
3 | Elementalism | 94.8% 55 |
4 | Rune Persistence | 93.1% 54 |
5 | Judgement | 84.5% 49 |
6 | Combo Kill Advantage | 79.3% 46 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 69.0% 40 |
8 | Confidence | 65.5% 38 |
9 | Hybrid Logic | 58.6% 34 |
10 | Rampant | 58.6% 34 |
11 | Archers" Interest | 50.0% 29 |
12 | Flow of Battle | 48.3% 28 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 43.1% 25 |
14 | Innate Gift | 34.5% 20 |
15 | Phantom Instinct | 34.5% 20 |
16 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 34.5% 20 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 29.3% 17 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 27.6% 16 |
19 | Light Wash | 20.7% 12 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 12.1% 7 |
21 | Fury Unleashed | 8.6% 5 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 8.6% 5 |
23 | Terms and Conditions | 8.6% 5 |
24 | Spirit of Freedom | 6.9% 4 |
25 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 5.2% 3 |
26 | Close Call | 5.2% 3 |
27 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 3.5% 2 |
28 | Noblesse | 3.5% 2 |
29 | Vigor | 3.5% 2 |
30 | Iron Will | 3.5% 2 |
31 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.7% 1 |
32 | Rigid Body | 1.7% 1 |