


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Trifling Winds - Enhance | 100.0% 69 |
2 | Cyclone - Boss Killer | 100.0% 69 |
3 | Trifling Winds - Double Chance | 98.5% 68 |
4 | Trifling Winds - Reinforce | 97.1% 67 |
5 | Cyclone - Reinforce | 97.1% 67 |
6 | Cyclone - Ignore Guard | 5.8% 4 |
7 | Wind Flourish - Bonus Attack | 1.4% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Combat Orders | 95.5% 64 |
2 | Sharp Eyes | 94.0% 63 |
3 | Storm Bringer | 92.5% 62 |
4 | Decent Holy Symbol | 92.5% 62 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 55.2% 37 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 4.5% 3 |
7 | Decent Haste | 4.5% 3 |
8 | Decent Advanced Blessing | 1.5% 1 |
9 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 1.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 48 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Critical Rate | 48.9% 44 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 44.4% 40 |
Attack | 3.3% 3 |
DEX | 1.1% 1 |
AP assigned to STR added to DEX | 1.1% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 52.4% 11 |
Mesos obtained | 42.9% 9 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 4.8% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
damage to normal monsters | 34.3% 12 |
Item Drop Rate | 25.7% 9 |
Mesos obtained | 25.7% 9 |
Critical Rate | 5.7% 2 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 5.7% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 98.2% 54 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 98.2% 54 |
3 | Judgement | 96.4% 53 |
4 | Elementalism | 94.5% 52 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 94.5% 52 |
6 | Thieves" Cunning | 76.4% 42 |
7 | Rampant | 72.7% 40 |
8 | Intensive Insult | 72.7% 40 |
9 | Vigor | 70.9% 39 |
10 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 70.9% 39 |
11 | Phantom Instinct | 69.1% 38 |
12 | Wild Rage | 63.6% 35 |
13 | Light Wash | 52.7% 29 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 36.4% 20 |
15 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 32.7% 18 |
16 | Spirit of Freedom | 25.4% 14 |
17 | Hybrid Logic | 25.4% 14 |
18 | Archers" Interest | 12.7% 7 |
19 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.1% 5 |
20 | Confidence | 7.3% 4 |
21 | Flow of Battle | 7.3% 4 |
22 | Noblesse | 5.5% 3 |
23 | Innate Gift | 3.6% 2 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.8% 1 |
25 | Nature"s Friend | 1.8% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 14 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 14 |
3 | Judgement | 100.0% 14 |
4 | Elementalism | 92.9% 13 |
5 | Wild Rage | 92.9% 13 |
6 | Combo Kill Advantage | 71.4% 10 |
7 | Intensive Insult | 64.3% 9 |
8 | Nature"s Friend | 64.3% 9 |
9 | Rampant | 57.1% 8 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 57.1% 8 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 42.9% 6 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 42.9% 6 |
13 | Confidence | 42.9% 6 |
14 | Archers" Interest | 35.7% 5 |
15 | Prior Preparation | 35.7% 5 |
16 | Terms and Conditions | 28.6% 4 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 28.6% 4 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 28.6% 4 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 28.6% 4 |
20 | Innate Gift | 28.6% 4 |
21 | Fury Unleashed | 14.3% 2 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 14.3% 2 |
23 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 7.1% 1 |
24 | Vigor | 7.1% 1 |
25 | Spirit of Freedom | 7.1% 1 |
26 | Light Wash | 7.1% 1 |