


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Octopunch - Bonus Attack | 94.2% 161 |
2 | Octopunch - Boss Killer | 93.6% 160 |
3 | Octopunch - Reinforce | 88.9% 152 |
4 | Double Down - Enhance | 77.8% 133 |
5 | Double Down - One more Chance | 55.6% 95 |
6 | Hook Bomber - Bonus Attacks | 39.2% 67 |
7 | Hook Bomber - Reinforce | 19.3% 33 |
8 | Hook Bomber - Extra Target | 15.8% 27 |
9 | Double Down - Extra Number | 11.7% 20 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Crossbones | 81.0% 136 |
2 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 80.4% 135 |
3 | Speed Infusion | 74.4% 125 |
4 | Decent Holy Symbol | 72.6% 122 |
5 | Decent Combat Orders | 66.7% 112 |
6 | Roll of the Dice | 29.2% 49 |
7 | Decent Hyper Body | 19.1% 32 |
8 | Serpent Spirit | 16.1% 27 |
9 | Epic Adventure | 5.4% 9 |
10 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.2% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 99 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 46.0% 70 |
Attack | 27.6% 42 |
Buff Duration | 19.7% 30 |
Critical Rate | 1.3% 2 |
STR, DEX | 1.3% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 58.3% 42 |
Mesos obtained | 34.7% 25 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 6.9% 5 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 27.1% 23 |
damage to normal monsters | 25.9% 22 |
Mesos obtained | 20.0% 17 |
Attack | 9.4% 8 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 7.1% 6 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 96.7% 116 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 95.0% 114 |
3 | Wild Rage | 94.2% 113 |
4 | Terms and Conditions | 93.3% 112 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 89.2% 107 |
6 | Thieves" Cunning | 88.3% 106 |
7 | Judgement | 87.5% 105 |
8 | Rampant | 85.8% 103 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 72.5% 87 |
10 | Light Wash | 51.7% 62 |
11 | Prior Preparation | 49.2% 59 |
12 | Vigor | 45.8% 55 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 40.8% 49 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 40.0% 48 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 40.0% 48 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 23.3% 28 |
17 | Phantom Instinct | 19.2% 23 |
18 | Confidence | 16.7% 20 |
19 | Cygnus" Blessing | 12.5% 15 |
20 | Noblesse | 11.7% 14 |
21 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 10.0% 12 |
22 | Nature"s Friend | 9.2% 11 |
23 | Innate Gift | 8.3% 10 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.5% 9 |
25 | Warriors" Resilience | 2.5% 3 |
26 | Rigid Body | 2.5% 3 |
27 | Archers" Interest | 2.5% 3 |
28 | Close Call | 1.7% 2 |
29 | Iron Will | 0.8% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 49 |
2 | Elementalism | 93.9% 46 |
3 | Wild Rage | 91.8% 45 |
4 | Rampant | 85.7% 42 |
5 | Rune Persistence | 83.7% 41 |
6 | Judgement | 77.5% 38 |
7 | Combo Kill Advantage | 73.5% 36 |
8 | Confidence | 73.5% 36 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 65.3% 32 |
10 | Nature"s Friend | 63.3% 31 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 40.8% 20 |
12 | Phantom Instinct | 38.8% 19 |
13 | Cygnus" Blessing | 38.8% 19 |
14 | Hybrid Logic | 38.8% 19 |
15 | Archers" Interest | 36.7% 18 |
16 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 36.7% 18 |
17 | Innate Gift | 28.6% 14 |
18 | Magicians" Erudition | 22.4% 11 |
19 | Prior Preparation | 22.4% 11 |
20 | Thieves" Cunning | 16.3% 8 |
21 | Light Wash | 16.3% 8 |
22 | Terms and Conditions | 12.2% 6 |
23 | Fury Unleashed | 10.2% 5 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 4.1% 2 |
25 | Noblesse | 2.0% 1 |
26 | Close Call | 2.0% 1 |
27 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 2.0% 1 |