


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Annihilation - Reinforce | 97.9% 46 |
2 | Annihilation - Boss Killer | 97.9% 46 |
3 | Bolt Anchor - Bonus Attack | 87.2% 41 |
4 | Whirlwind - Bonus Attack | 85.1% 40 |
5 | Whirlwind - Reinforce | 74.5% 35 |
6 | Bolt Anchor - Reinforce | 34.0% 16 |
7 | Annihilation - Ignore Guard | 14.9% 7 |
8 | Whirlwind - Extra Target | 4.3% 2 |
9 | Bolt Anchor - Extra Target | 4.3% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Speed Infusion | 97.9% 46 |
2 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 93.6% 44 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 91.5% 43 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 89.4% 42 |
5 | Roll of the Dice | 76.6% 36 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 34.0% 16 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 77.8% 21 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 22.2% 6 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 51.9% 27 |
Buff Duration | 26.9% 14 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 11.5% 6 |
Attack | 5.8% 3 |
DEX | 1.9% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 80.0% 16 |
Mesos obtained | 15.0% 3 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 5.0% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 39.1% 9 |
Attack | 13.0% 3 |
Item Drop Rate | 13.0% 3 |
damage to normal monsters | 8.7% 2 |
AP assigned to LUK added to DEX | 4.3% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 36 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 36 |
3 | Judgement | 97.2% 35 |
4 | Thieves" Cunning | 97.2% 35 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 91.7% 33 |
6 | Elementalism | 86.1% 31 |
7 | Wild Rage | 86.1% 31 |
8 | Rampant | 86.1% 31 |
9 | Vigor | 83.3% 30 |
10 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 75.0% 27 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 66.7% 24 |
12 | Light Wash | 52.8% 19 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 36.1% 13 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 33.3% 12 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 19.4% 7 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 16.7% 6 |
17 | Confidence | 16.7% 6 |
18 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 13.9% 5 |
19 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 13.9% 5 |
20 | Phantom Instinct | 11.1% 4 |
21 | Close Call | 2.8% 1 |
22 | Archers" Interest | 2.8% 1 |
23 | Innate Gift | 2.8% 1 |
24 | Noblesse | 2.8% 1 |
25 | Rigid Body | 2.8% 1 |
26 | Warriors" Resilience | 2.8% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 11 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 11 |
3 | Rampant | 90.9% 10 |
4 | Wild Rage | 90.9% 10 |
5 | Elementalism | 90.9% 10 |
6 | Combo Kill Advantage | 81.8% 9 |
7 | Archers" Interest | 81.8% 9 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 81.8% 9 |
9 | Judgement | 72.7% 8 |
10 | Nature"s Friend | 63.6% 7 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 54.5% 6 |
12 | Magicians" Erudition | 54.5% 6 |
13 | Confidence | 54.5% 6 |
14 | Thieves" Cunning | 36.4% 4 |
15 | Intensive Insult | 36.4% 4 |
16 | Prior Preparation | 27.3% 3 |
17 | Innate Gift | 18.2% 2 |
18 | Light Wash | 9.1% 1 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 9.1% 1 |
20 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 9.1% 1 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 9.1% 1 |
22 | Warriors" Resilience | 9.1% 1 |
23 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.1% 1 |
24 | Terms and Conditions | 9.1% 1 |