


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Annihilation - Boss Killer | 95.1% 58 |
2 | Annihilation - Reinforce | 93.4% 57 |
3 | Bolt Anchor - Bonus Attack | 83.6% 51 |
4 | Whirlwind - Reinforce | 77.0% 47 |
5 | Whirlwind - Bonus Attack | 68.8% 42 |
6 | Bolt Anchor - Reinforce | 47.5% 29 |
7 | Annihilation - Ignore Guard | 21.3% 13 |
8 | Bolt Anchor - Extra Target | 8.2% 5 |
9 | Whirlwind - Extra Target | 4.9% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 85.0% 51 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 81.7% 49 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 78.3% 47 |
4 | Speed Infusion | 78.3% 47 |
5 | Roll of the Dice | 50.0% 30 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 30.0% 18 |
7 | Glory of Guardians | 1.7% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 84.8% 28 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 12.1% 4 |
AP assigned to STR added to DEX | 3.0% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 41.2% 21 |
Buff Duration | 25.5% 13 |
Attack | 11.8% 6 |
Critical Rate | 9.8% 5 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 5.9% 3 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 71.4% 20 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 10.7% 3 |
Mesos obtained | 10.7% 3 |
Attack Speed Level | 3.6% 1 |
damage to normal monsters | 3.6% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 35.7% 10 |
damage to normal monsters | 21.4% 6 |
Item Drop Rate | 14.3% 4 |
Attack | 7.1% 2 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 7.1% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 97.9% 46 |
2 | Magicians" Erudition | 97.9% 46 |
3 | Terms and Conditions | 97.9% 46 |
4 | Elementalism | 95.7% 45 |
5 | Judgement | 93.6% 44 |
6 | Rampant | 93.6% 44 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 91.5% 43 |
8 | Wild Rage | 85.1% 40 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 68.1% 32 |
10 | Light Wash | 68.1% 32 |
11 | Vigor | 51.1% 24 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 44.7% 21 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 40.4% 19 |
14 | Spirit of Freedom | 38.3% 18 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 31.9% 15 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 25.5% 12 |
17 | Phantom Instinct | 17.0% 8 |
18 | Confidence | 14.9% 7 |
19 | Noblesse | 12.8% 6 |
20 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 8.5% 4 |
21 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 8.5% 4 |
22 | Innate Gift | 6.4% 3 |
23 | Archers" Interest | 4.3% 2 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 2.1% 1 |
25 | Rigid Body | 2.1% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 100.0% 13 |
2 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 13 |
3 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 13 |
4 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 13 |
5 | Rampant | 84.6% 11 |
6 | Nature"s Friend | 84.6% 11 |
7 | Confidence | 84.6% 11 |
8 | Combo Kill Advantage | 76.9% 10 |
9 | Judgement | 69.2% 9 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 61.5% 8 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 46.1% 6 |
12 | Intensive Insult | 38.5% 5 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 38.5% 5 |
14 | Phantom Instinct | 30.8% 4 |
15 | Innate Gift | 30.8% 4 |
16 | Archers" Interest | 23.1% 3 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 23.1% 3 |
18 | Prior Preparation | 23.1% 3 |
19 | Light Wash | 15.4% 2 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 15.4% 2 |
21 | Warriors" Resilience | 15.4% 2 |
22 | Thieves" Cunning | 15.4% 2 |
23 | Terms and Conditions | 15.4% 2 |
24 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.7% 1 |