


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Annihilation - Reinforce | 98.0% 50 |
2 | Annihilation - Boss Killer | 98.0% 50 |
3 | Bolt Anchor - Bonus Attack | 88.2% 45 |
4 | Whirlwind - Bonus Attack | 86.3% 44 |
5 | Whirlwind - Reinforce | 72.5% 37 |
6 | Bolt Anchor - Reinforce | 35.3% 18 |
7 | Annihilation - Ignore Guard | 13.7% 7 |
8 | Whirlwind - Extra Target | 3.9% 2 |
9 | Bolt Anchor - Extra Target | 3.9% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Speed Infusion | 98.0% 50 |
2 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 94.1% 48 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 92.2% 47 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 90.2% 46 |
5 | Roll of the Dice | 76.5% 39 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 33.3% 17 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 79.3% 23 |
Increases Passive Skill Lv. by N (not for Active Mixed type, 5th and 6th skill) | 20.7% 6 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 51.8% 29 |
Buff Duration | 25.0% 14 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 10.7% 6 |
Attack | 8.9% 5 |
DEX | 1.8% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 77.3% 17 |
Mesos obtained | 13.6% 3 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 9.1% 2 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 37.5% 9 |
Attack | 12.5% 3 |
Item Drop Rate | 12.5% 3 |
damage to normal monsters | 8.3% 2 |
Critical Rate | 4.2% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 40 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 40 |
3 | Judgement | 97.5% 39 |
4 | Thieves" Cunning | 97.5% 39 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 92.5% 37 |
6 | Elementalism | 87.5% 35 |
7 | Wild Rage | 87.5% 35 |
8 | Rampant | 85.0% 34 |
9 | Vigor | 80.0% 32 |
10 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 72.5% 29 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 70.0% 28 |
12 | Light Wash | 50.0% 20 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 37.5% 15 |
14 | Prior Preparation | 35.0% 14 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 20.0% 8 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 17.5% 7 |
17 | Confidence | 15.0% 6 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 12.5% 5 |
19 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 12.5% 5 |
20 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 12.5% 5 |
21 | Warriors" Resilience | 5.0% 2 |
22 | Close Call | 2.5% 1 |
23 | Archers" Interest | 2.5% 1 |
24 | Innate Gift | 2.5% 1 |
25 | Noblesse | 2.5% 1 |
26 | Rigid Body | 2.5% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 11 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 11 |
3 | Rampant | 90.9% 10 |
4 | Wild Rage | 90.9% 10 |
5 | Elementalism | 90.9% 10 |
6 | Combo Kill Advantage | 81.8% 9 |
7 | Archers" Interest | 81.8% 9 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 81.8% 9 |
9 | Judgement | 72.7% 8 |
10 | Nature"s Friend | 63.6% 7 |
11 | Hybrid Logic | 54.5% 6 |
12 | Magicians" Erudition | 54.5% 6 |
13 | Confidence | 54.5% 6 |
14 | Thieves" Cunning | 36.4% 4 |
15 | Intensive Insult | 36.4% 4 |
16 | Prior Preparation | 27.3% 3 |
17 | Innate Gift | 18.2% 2 |
18 | Light Wash | 9.1% 1 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 9.1% 1 |
20 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 9.1% 1 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 9.1% 1 |
22 | Warriors" Resilience | 9.1% 1 |
23 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.1% 1 |
24 | Terms and Conditions | 9.1% 1 |