


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Divide and Slash - Reinforce | 96.5% 140 |
2 | True Sight - Enhance | 90.3% 131 |
3 | True Sight - Ignore Guard | 86.2% 125 |
4 | Cosmic Shower/Burst - Reinforce | 86.2% 125 |
5 | True Sight - Persist | 69.0% 100 |
6 | Divide and Slash - Ignore Guard | 33.1% 48 |
7 | Divide and Slash - Extra Target | 14.5% 21 |
8 | Cosmic Shower - Persist | 12.4% 18 |
9 | Cosmic Burst - Ignore Guard | 11.0% 16 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 89.4% 126 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 87.2% 123 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 85.8% 121 |
4 | Decent Hyper Body | 54.6% 77 |
5 | Aura Weapon | 34.0% 48 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 9.9% 14 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 0.7% 1 |
8 | Decent Speed Infusion | 0.7% 1 |
9 | Decent Haste | 0.7% 1 |
10 | Decent Advanced Blessing | 0.7% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 98.6% 71 |
Attack | 1.4% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 48.7% 55 |
Buff Duration | 20.4% 23 |
Attack | 15.0% 17 |
Critical Rate | 8.8% 10 |
STR | 2.6% 3 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 75.0% 54 |
Mesos obtained | 16.7% 12 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 8.3% 6 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 36.4% 32 |
damage to normal monsters | 18.2% 16 |
Item Drop Rate | 17.1% 15 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 6.8% 6 |
Attack | 5.7% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 111 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 97.3% 108 |
3 | Elementalism | 95.5% 106 |
4 | Magicians" Erudition | 95.5% 106 |
5 | Judgement | 90.1% 100 |
6 | Thieves" Cunning | 90.1% 100 |
7 | Wild Rage | 90.1% 100 |
8 | Rampant | 84.7% 94 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 67.6% 75 |
10 | Prior Preparation | 55.9% 62 |
11 | Light Wash | 52.3% 58 |
12 | Vigor | 49.5% 55 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 40.5% 45 |
14 | Spirit of Freedom | 35.1% 39 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 29.7% 33 |
16 | Flow of Battle | 24.3% 27 |
17 | Noblesse | 18.0% 20 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 17.1% 19 |
19 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 12.6% 14 |
20 | Confidence | 12.6% 14 |
21 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 10.8% 12 |
22 | Innate Gift | 9.0% 10 |
23 | Rigid Body | 9.0% 10 |
24 | Archers" Interest | 3.6% 4 |
25 | Pirates" Boon | 2.7% 3 |
26 | Nature"s Friend | 2.7% 3 |
27 | Close Call | 1.8% 2 |
28 | Warriors" Resilience | 0.9% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 100.0% 34 |
2 | Elven Blessing | 97.1% 33 |
3 | Rune Persistence | 97.1% 33 |
4 | Wild Rage | 97.1% 33 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 79.4% 27 |
6 | Judgement | 79.4% 27 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 70.6% 24 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 67.7% 23 |
9 | Rampant | 67.7% 23 |
10 | Confidence | 58.8% 20 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 50.0% 17 |
12 | Intensive Insult | 50.0% 17 |
13 | Archers" Interest | 44.1% 15 |
14 | Innate Gift | 41.2% 14 |
15 | Phantom Instinct | 38.2% 13 |
16 | Magicians" Erudition | 32.4% 11 |
17 | Hybrid Logic | 29.4% 10 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 20.6% 7 |
19 | Light Wash | 17.6% 6 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 17.6% 6 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 11.8% 4 |
22 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 8.8% 3 |
23 | Terms and Conditions | 8.8% 3 |
24 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 2.9% 1 |
25 | Fury Unleashed | 2.9% 1 |
26 | Noblesse | 2.9% 1 |