


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Divide and Slash - Reinforce | 100.0% 81 |
2 | True Sight - Enhance | 97.5% 79 |
3 | Cosmic Shower/Burst - Reinforce | 93.8% 76 |
4 | True Sight - Ignore Guard | 92.6% 75 |
5 | True Sight - Persist | 58.0% 47 |
6 | Divide and Slash - Ignore Guard | 44.4% 36 |
7 | Divide and Slash - Extra Target | 8.6% 7 |
8 | Cosmic Burst - Ignore Guard | 3.7% 3 |
9 | Cosmic Shower - Persist | 1.2% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Combat Orders | 98.8% 80 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 96.3% 78 |
3 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 95.1% 77 |
4 | Aura Weapon | 66.7% 54 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 45.7% 37 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 7.4% 6 |
7 | Decent Speed Infusion | 1.2% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 57 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 50.5% 55 |
Attack | 20.2% 22 |
Buff Duration | 19.3% 21 |
Critical Rate | 8.3% 9 |
damage to normal monsters | 0.9% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 58.3% 14 |
Item Drop Rate | 41.7% 10 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 37.5% 12 |
damage to normal monsters | 21.9% 7 |
Mesos obtained | 18.8% 6 |
Attack | 6.3% 2 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 6.3% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 62 |
2 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 62 |
3 | Judgement | 98.4% 61 |
4 | Elementalism | 96.8% 60 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 96.8% 60 |
6 | Magicians" Erudition | 93.5% 58 |
7 | Wild Rage | 90.3% 56 |
8 | Rampant | 90.3% 56 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 80.7% 50 |
10 | Vigor | 77.4% 48 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 66.1% 41 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 46.8% 29 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 38.7% 24 |
14 | Light Wash | 38.7% 24 |
15 | Spirit of Freedom | 25.8% 16 |
16 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 12.9% 8 |
17 | Noblesse | 9.7% 6 |
18 | Flow of Battle | 8.1% 5 |
19 | Innate Gift | 6.5% 4 |
20 | Phantom Instinct | 4.8% 3 |
21 | Confidence | 4.8% 3 |
22 | Rigid Body | 3.2% 2 |
23 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 1.6% 1 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.6% 1 |
25 | Archers" Interest | 1.6% 1 |
26 | Close Call | 1.6% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 19 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 19 |
3 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 19 |
4 | Rampant | 89.5% 17 |
5 | Elementalism | 89.5% 17 |
6 | Judgement | 84.2% 16 |
7 | Confidence | 79.0% 15 |
8 | Flow of Battle | 73.7% 14 |
9 | Combo Kill Advantage | 68.4% 13 |
10 | Nature"s Friend | 63.2% 12 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 47.4% 9 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 47.4% 9 |
13 | Archers" Interest | 42.1% 8 |
14 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 36.8% 7 |
15 | Prior Preparation | 26.3% 5 |
16 | Phantom Instinct | 21.1% 4 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 15.8% 3 |
18 | Innate Gift | 15.8% 3 |
19 | Thieves" Cunning | 10.5% 2 |
20 | Pirates" Boon | 10.5% 2 |
21 | Terms and Conditions | 10.5% 2 |
22 | Vigor | 10.5% 2 |
23 | Fury Unleashed | 5.3% 1 |
24 | Light Wash | 5.3% 1 |
25 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 5.3% 1 |