


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Divide and Slash - Reinforce | 97.4% 189 |
2 | True Sight - Enhance | 88.7% 172 |
3 | True Sight - Ignore Guard | 85.6% 166 |
4 | Cosmic Shower/Burst - Reinforce | 85.0% 165 |
5 | True Sight - Persist | 68.6% 133 |
6 | Divide and Slash - Ignore Guard | 36.1% 70 |
7 | Divide and Slash - Extra Target | 16.0% 31 |
8 | Cosmic Shower - Persist | 11.3% 22 |
9 | Cosmic Burst - Ignore Guard | 10.8% 21 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 89.9% 169 |
2 | Decent Holy Symbol | 87.8% 165 |
3 | Decent Combat Orders | 85.6% 161 |
4 | Decent Hyper Body | 51.1% 96 |
5 | Aura Weapon | 33.0% 62 |
6 | Glory of Guardians | 12.2% 23 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.6% 3 |
8 | Decent Speed Infusion | 0.5% 1 |
9 | Decent Haste | 0.5% 1 |
10 | Decent Advanced Blessing | 0.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 99.1% 113 |
Attack | 0.9% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 47.8% 86 |
Buff Duration | 18.3% 33 |
Attack | 16.1% 29 |
Critical Rate | 10.6% 19 |
All stats | 1.7% 3 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 74.7% 59 |
Mesos obtained | 16.5% 13 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 8.9% 7 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 35.1% 33 |
damage to normal monsters | 18.1% 17 |
Item Drop Rate | 16.0% 15 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 7.5% 7 |
Attack | 5.3% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 98.7% 151 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 97.4% 149 |
3 | Elementalism | 95.4% 146 |
4 | Magicians" Erudition | 90.8% 139 |
5 | Wild Rage | 90.2% 138 |
6 | Judgement | 86.9% 133 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 86.3% 132 |
8 | Rampant | 81.7% 125 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 66.0% 101 |
10 | Prior Preparation | 57.5% 88 |
11 | Light Wash | 52.3% 80 |
12 | Vigor | 50.3% 77 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 39.2% 60 |
14 | Spirit of Freedom | 38.6% 59 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 30.7% 47 |
16 | Noblesse | 25.5% 39 |
17 | Flow of Battle | 24.8% 38 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 17.0% 26 |
19 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 13.1% 20 |
20 | Confidence | 12.4% 19 |
21 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 9.8% 15 |
22 | Innate Gift | 8.5% 13 |
23 | Rigid Body | 7.8% 12 |
24 | Archers" Interest | 5.9% 9 |
25 | Nature"s Friend | 3.3% 5 |
26 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.3% 5 |
27 | Pirates" Boon | 3.3% 5 |
28 | Close Call | 2.0% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elementalism | 100.0% 41 |
2 | Elven Blessing | 97.6% 40 |
3 | Wild Rage | 97.6% 40 |
4 | Rune Persistence | 95.1% 39 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 82.9% 34 |
6 | Judgement | 80.5% 33 |
7 | Rampant | 73.2% 30 |
8 | Nature"s Friend | 70.7% 29 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 68.3% 28 |
10 | Confidence | 58.5% 24 |
11 | Archers" Interest | 46.3% 19 |
12 | Intensive Insult | 46.3% 19 |
13 | Phantom Instinct | 43.9% 18 |
14 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 41.5% 17 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 36.6% 15 |
16 | Innate Gift | 34.1% 14 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 29.3% 12 |
18 | Prior Preparation | 19.5% 8 |
19 | Thieves" Cunning | 19.5% 8 |
20 | Light Wash | 17.1% 7 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 12.2% 5 |
22 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 7.3% 3 |
23 | Terms and Conditions | 7.3% 3 |
24 | Fury Unleashed | 4.9% 2 |
25 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 2.4% 1 |
26 | Noblesse | 2.4% 1 |