


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Support Waver: H-EX - Party Reinforce | 100.0% 8 |
2 | Massive Fire - Reinforce | 100.0% 8 |
3 | Massive Fire: IRON-B - Bonus Attack | 100.0% 8 |
4 | Rock "n Shock-Reinforce | 75.0% 6 |
5 | Rock "n Shock - Ignore Guard | 50.0% 4 |
6 | Rock "n Shock-Persist | 25.0% 2 |
7 | Support Waver: H-EX - Reinforce | 25.0% 2 |
8 | Massive Fire: SPLASH-F - Extra Target | 25.0% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Holy Symbol | 100.0% 8 |
2 | Mechanic Rage | 100.0% 8 |
3 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 87.5% 7 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 87.5% 7 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 37.5% 3 |
6 | Roll of the Dice | 12.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 3 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 50.0% 3 |
Attack | 33.3% 2 |
Buff Duration | 16.7% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 80.0% 4 |
Item Drop Rate | 20.0% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 40.0% 4 |
damage to normal monsters | 30.0% 3 |
Attack | 10.0% 1 |
Mesos obtained | 10.0% 1 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 10.0% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 3 |
2 | Judgement | 100.0% 3 |
3 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 3 |
4 | Elementalism | 100.0% 3 |
5 | Wild Rage | 66.7% 2 |
6 | Rampant | 66.7% 2 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 66.7% 2 |
8 | Magicians" Erudition | 66.7% 2 |
9 | Vigor | 66.7% 2 |
10 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 66.7% 2 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 66.7% 2 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 66.7% 2 |
13 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 33.3% 1 |
14 | Rigid Body | 33.3% 1 |
15 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 33.3% 1 |
16 | Light Wash | 33.3% 1 |
17 | Flow of Battle | 33.3% 1 |
18 | Confidence | 33.3% 1 |
19 | Noblesse | 33.3% 1 |
20 | Innate Gift | 33.3% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 5 |
2 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 5 |
3 | Judgement | 100.0% 5 |
4 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 5 |
5 | Elementalism | 100.0% 5 |
6 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 80.0% 4 |
7 | Rampant | 80.0% 4 |
8 | Confidence | 80.0% 4 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 60.0% 3 |
10 | Hybrid Logic | 60.0% 3 |
11 | Flow of Battle | 60.0% 3 |
12 | Combo Kill Advantage | 60.0% 3 |
13 | Nature"s Friend | 60.0% 3 |
14 | Terms and Conditions | 40.0% 2 |
15 | Thieves" Cunning | 40.0% 2 |
16 | Phantom Instinct | 20.0% 1 |
17 | Archers" Interest | 20.0% 1 |
18 | Innate Gift | 20.0% 1 |
19 | Prior Preparation | 20.0% 1 |