


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Boss Killer | 99.5% 189 |
2 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Reinforce | 99.0% 188 |
3 | Lost Soul Descent - Reinforce | 99.0% 188 |
4 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Reinforce | 98.4% 187 |
5 | Lost Soul Descent - Ignore Guard | 92.6% 176 |
6 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Ignore Guard | 7.4% 14 |
7 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Ignore Guard | 2.6% 5 |
8 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Extra Target | 1.6% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 95.8% 182 |
2 | Longsword Acceleration | 93.7% 178 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 92.1% 175 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 90.5% 172 |
5 | Aura Weapon | 70.0% 133 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 49.5% 94 |
7 | Decent Speed Infusion | 1.1% 2 |
8 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 0.5% 1 |
9 | Decent Advanced Bless | 0.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 66 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 49.2% 60 |
Attack | 45.1% 55 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 1.6% 2 |
Critical Rate | 1.6% 2 |
All stats | 0.8% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 50.0% 62 |
Item Drop Rate | 50.0% 62 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 30.6% 55 |
Item Drop Rate | 27.2% 49 |
damage to normal monsters | 25.6% 46 |
Attack | 6.7% 12 |
Buff Duration | 2.2% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Judgement | 97.7% 86 |
2 | Thieves" Cunning | 96.6% 85 |
3 | Elementalism | 95.5% 84 |
4 | Magicians" Erudition | 95.5% 84 |
5 | Terms and Conditions | 95.5% 84 |
6 | Fury Unleashed | 93.2% 82 |
7 | Wild Rage | 90.9% 80 |
8 | Rampant | 88.6% 78 |
9 | Vigor | 87.5% 77 |
10 | Intensive Insult | 85.2% 75 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 85.2% 75 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 39.8% 35 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 31.8% 28 |
14 | Flow of Battle | 25.0% 22 |
15 | Light Wash | 19.3% 17 |
16 | Spirit of Freedom | 17.1% 15 |
17 | Confidence | 11.4% 10 |
18 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 9.1% 8 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 8.0% 7 |
20 | Cygnus" Blessing | 6.8% 6 |
21 | Nature"s Friend | 5.7% 5 |
22 | Noblesse | 4.5% 4 |
23 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 2.3% 2 |
24 | Innate Gift | 2.3% 2 |
25 | Close Call | 1.1% 1 |
26 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.1% 1 |
27 | Archers" Interest | 1.1% 1 |
28 | Pirates" Boon | 1.1% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 102 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 96.1% 98 |
3 | Elementalism | 91.2% 93 |
4 | Wild Rage | 89.2% 91 |
5 | Combo Kill Advantage | 88.2% 90 |
6 | Judgement | 84.3% 86 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 77.5% 79 |
8 | Rampant | 77.5% 79 |
9 | Flow of Battle | 64.7% 66 |
10 | Confidence | 62.8% 64 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 52.9% 54 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 41.2% 42 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 38.2% 39 |
14 | Archers" Interest | 35.3% 36 |
15 | Magicians" Erudition | 33.3% 34 |
16 | Thieves" Cunning | 28.4% 29 |
17 | Innate Gift | 26.5% 27 |
18 | Cygnus" Blessing | 25.5% 26 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 23.5% 24 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 16.7% 17 |
21 | Light Wash | 11.8% 12 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 10.8% 11 |
23 | Vigor | 6.9% 7 |
24 | Fury Unleashed | 5.9% 6 |
25 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.9% 4 |
26 | Terms and Conditions | 2.0% 2 |
27 | Close Call | 2.0% 2 |
28 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 1.0% 1 |
29 | Spirit of Freedom | 1.0% 1 |
30 | Iron Will | 1.0% 1 |