


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Boss Killer | 100.0% 98 |
2 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Reinforce | 99.0% 97 |
3 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Reinforce | 98.0% 96 |
4 | Lost Soul Descent - Reinforce | 96.9% 95 |
5 | Lost Soul Descent - Ignore Guard | 89.8% 88 |
6 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Ignore Guard | 9.2% 9 |
7 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Ignore Guard | 4.1% 4 |
8 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Extra Target | 3.1% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 95.9% 94 |
2 | Longsword Acceleration | 94.9% 93 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 89.8% 88 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 88.8% 87 |
5 | Aura Weapon | 61.2% 60 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 48.0% 47 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.0% 1 |
8 | Decent Advanced Bless | 1.0% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 100.0% 23 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Attack | 50.0% 21 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 47.6% 20 |
Buff Duration | 2.4% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 52.0% 39 |
Mesos obtained | 48.0% 36 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 30.8% 33 |
Item Drop Rate | 29.0% 31 |
damage to normal monsters | 23.4% 25 |
Attack | 6.5% 7 |
Buff Duration | 2.8% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 38 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 38 |
3 | Magicians" Erudition | 94.7% 36 |
4 | Judgement | 94.7% 36 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 94.7% 36 |
6 | Vigor | 92.1% 35 |
7 | Elementalism | 92.1% 35 |
8 | Rampant | 92.1% 35 |
9 | Wild Rage | 89.5% 34 |
10 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 84.2% 32 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 84.2% 32 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 39.5% 15 |
13 | Spirit of Freedom | 28.9% 11 |
14 | Flow of Battle | 26.3% 10 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 21.1% 8 |
16 | Light Wash | 15.8% 6 |
17 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 13.2% 5 |
18 | Confidence | 10.5% 4 |
19 | Noblesse | 5.3% 2 |
20 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 5.3% 2 |
21 | Phantom Instinct | 2.6% 1 |
22 | Close Call | 2.6% 1 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 2.6% 1 |
24 | Pirates" Boon | 2.6% 1 |
25 | Cygnus" Blessing | 2.6% 1 |
26 | Archers" Interest | 2.6% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 60 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 98.3% 59 |
3 | Combo Kill Advantage | 93.3% 56 |
4 | Elementalism | 86.7% 52 |
5 | Wild Rage | 86.7% 52 |
6 | Judgement | 83.3% 50 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 81.7% 49 |
8 | Rampant | 68.3% 41 |
9 | Confidence | 66.7% 40 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 58.3% 35 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 51.7% 31 |
12 | Intensive Insult | 48.3% 29 |
13 | Magicians" Erudition | 35.0% 21 |
14 | Innate Gift | 33.3% 20 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 31.7% 19 |
16 | Thieves" Cunning | 31.7% 19 |
17 | Archers" Interest | 30.0% 18 |
18 | Cygnus" Blessing | 23.3% 14 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 21.7% 13 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 16.7% 10 |
21 | Pirates" Boon | 8.3% 5 |
22 | Light Wash | 8.3% 5 |
23 | Fury Unleashed | 8.3% 5 |
24 | Vigor | 5.0% 3 |
25 | Close Call | 5.0% 3 |
26 | Terms and Conditions | 3.3% 2 |
27 | Spirit of Freedom | 3.3% 2 |
28 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 3.3% 2 |
29 | Warriors" Resilience | 3.3% 2 |
30 | Noblesse | 1.7% 1 |
31 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 1.7% 1 |