


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Boss Killer | 100.0% 280 |
2 | Lost Soul Descent - Reinforce | 100.0% 280 |
3 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Reinforce | 99.6% 279 |
4 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Reinforce | 98.2% 275 |
5 | Lost Soul Descent - Ignore Guard | 85.7% 240 |
6 | Plum Blossom Sword Base Form: First Slash - Ignore Guard | 10.0% 28 |
7 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Ignore Guard | 2.5% 7 |
8 | Lost Soul Sword Base Form: Intercept - Extra Target | 2.5% 7 |
9 | Lost Soul Descent - Critical Rate | 1.4% 4 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Decent Holy Symbol | 94.6% 263 |
2 | Longsword Acceleration | 93.9% 261 |
3 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 93.9% 261 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 91.7% 255 |
5 | Aura Weapon | 70.5% 196 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 36.7% 102 |
7 | Tera Blink: Mysterious Power of a Hat | 1.8% 5 |
8 | Decent Speed Infusion | 1.4% 4 |
9 | Decent Haste | 0.7% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 99.5% 209 |
Attack | 0.5% 1 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 49.2% 194 |
Attack | 45.4% 179 |
Buff Duration | 2.8% 11 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 1.0% 4 |
Critical Rate | 0.5% 2 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 78.6% 55 |
Mesos obtained | 21.4% 15 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 36.4% 32 |
damage to normal monsters | 22.7% 20 |
Item Drop Rate | 13.6% 12 |
Attack | 6.8% 6 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 5.7% 5 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 100.0% 233 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 233 |
3 | Judgement | 96.1% 224 |
4 | Elementalism | 96.1% 224 |
5 | Thieves" Cunning | 93.6% 218 |
6 | Magicians" Erudition | 93.1% 217 |
7 | Vigor | 89.3% 208 |
8 | Wild Rage | 88.8% 207 |
9 | Rampant | 88.0% 205 |
10 | Intensive Insult | 85.0% 198 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 85.0% 198 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 41.6% 97 |
13 | Hybrid Logic | 35.6% 83 |
14 | Light Wash | 27.0% 63 |
15 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 19.7% 46 |
16 | Spirit of Freedom | 18.0% 42 |
17 | Flow of Battle | 17.6% 41 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 6.0% 14 |
19 | Noblesse | 5.2% 12 |
20 | Confidence | 3.4% 8 |
21 | Cygnus" Blessing | 2.1% 5 |
22 | Innate Gift | 1.7% 4 |
23 | Archers" Interest | 1.7% 4 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 1.3% 3 |
25 | Nature"s Friend | 1.3% 3 |
26 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 0.9% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 46 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 97.8% 45 |
3 | Combo Kill Advantage | 95.7% 44 |
4 | Elementalism | 89.1% 41 |
5 | Wild Rage | 82.6% 38 |
6 | Nature"s Friend | 80.4% 37 |
7 | Judgement | 76.1% 35 |
8 | Rampant | 71.7% 33 |
9 | Confidence | 69.6% 32 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 65.2% 30 |
11 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 47.8% 22 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 43.5% 20 |
13 | Innate Gift | 43.5% 20 |
14 | Intensive Insult | 43.5% 20 |
15 | Archers" Interest | 32.6% 15 |
16 | Cygnus" Blessing | 30.4% 14 |
17 | Magicians" Erudition | 23.9% 11 |
18 | Thieves" Cunning | 21.7% 10 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 17.4% 8 |
20 | Prior Preparation | 10.9% 5 |
21 | Light Wash | 8.7% 4 |
22 | Pirates" Boon | 8.7% 4 |
23 | Warriors" Resilience | 6.5% 3 |
24 | Fury Unleashed | 6.5% 3 |
25 | Iron Will | 4.3% 2 |
26 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 2.2% 1 |