


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon Barrage - Bonus Attack | 100.0% 26 |
2 | Cannon Barrage - Reinforce | 96.2% 25 |
3 | Monkey Artillery - Bonus Attack | 84.6% 22 |
4 | Cannon Bazooka - Bonus Attack | 69.2% 18 |
5 | Monkey Artillery - Reinforcement | 65.4% 17 |
6 | Cannon Bazooka - Reinforce | 30.8% 8 |
7 | Cannon Bazooka - Extra Target | 26.9% 7 |
8 | Cannon Barrage - Critical Rate | 19.2% 5 |
9 | Monkey Artillery - Persistence | 7.7% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Monkey Magic | 92.3% 24 |
2 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 88.5% 23 |
3 | Decent Holy Symbol | 84.6% 22 |
4 | Decent Combat Orders | 84.6% 22 |
5 | Decent Hyper Body | 38.5% 10 |
6 | Roll of the Dice | 34.6% 9 |
7 | Epic Adventure | 7.7% 2 |
8 | Decent Haste | 3.9% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Attack Speed Level | 76.5% 13 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 23.5% 4 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 38.5% 10 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 38.5% 10 |
Attack | 7.7% 2 |
Critical Rate | 7.7% 2 |
nullifying CooldowTime after using a skill | 3.9% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 44.4% 4 |
Mesos obtained | 33.3% 3 |
Attack Speed Level | 22.2% 2 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Mesos obtained | 30.8% 4 |
Item Drop Rate | 30.8% 4 |
damage to normal monsters | 15.4% 2 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 15.4% 2 |
DEX, INT | 7.7% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Fury Unleashed | 100.0% 19 |
2 | Rampant | 94.7% 18 |
3 | Wild Rage | 94.7% 18 |
4 | Elementalism | 89.5% 17 |
5 | Terms and Conditions | 89.5% 17 |
6 | Judgement | 89.5% 17 |
7 | Magicians" Erudition | 84.2% 16 |
8 | Thieves" Cunning | 79.0% 15 |
9 | Light Wash | 57.9% 11 |
10 | Spirit of Freedom | 52.6% 10 |
11 | Intensive Insult | 52.6% 10 |
12 | Prior Preparation | 47.4% 9 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 42.1% 8 |
14 | Vigor | 42.1% 8 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 26.3% 5 |
16 | Noblesse | 26.3% 5 |
17 | Phantom Instinct | 21.1% 4 |
18 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 15.8% 3 |
19 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 15.8% 3 |
20 | Flow of Battle | 15.8% 3 |
21 | Cygnus" Blessing | 15.8% 3 |
22 | Rigid Body | 10.5% 2 |
23 | Close Call | 10.5% 2 |
24 | Nature"s Friend | 10.5% 2 |
25 | Innate Gift | 5.3% 1 |
26 | Archers" Interest | 5.3% 1 |
27 | Warriors" Resilience | 5.3% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 7 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 7 |
3 | Wild Rage | 100.0% 7 |
4 | Elementalism | 85.7% 6 |
5 | Judgement | 85.7% 6 |
6 | Innate Gift | 71.4% 5 |
7 | Nature"s Friend | 71.4% 5 |
8 | Rampant | 71.4% 5 |
9 | Confidence | 71.4% 5 |
10 | Hybrid Logic | 57.1% 4 |
11 | Flow of Battle | 57.1% 4 |
12 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 57.1% 4 |
13 | Intensive Insult | 42.9% 3 |
14 | Magicians" Erudition | 42.9% 3 |
15 | Combo Kill Advantage | 42.9% 3 |
16 | Thieves" Cunning | 28.6% 2 |
17 | Light Wash | 28.6% 2 |
18 | Phantom Instinct | 28.6% 2 |
19 | Prior Preparation | 14.3% 1 |
20 | Warriors" Resilience | 14.3% 1 |
21 | Cygnus" Blessing | 14.3% 1 |
22 | Archers" Interest | 14.3% 1 |