


| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon Barrage - Reinforce | 97.7% 42 |
2 | Cannon Barrage - Bonus Attack | 95.3% 41 |
3 | Monkey Artillery - Bonus Attack | 88.4% 38 |
4 | Monkey Artillery - Reinforcement | 81.4% 35 |
5 | Cannon Bazooka - Bonus Attack | 72.1% 31 |
6 | Cannon Bazooka - Reinforce | 30.2% 13 |
7 | Cannon Bazooka - Extra Target | 11.6% 5 |
8 | Cannon Barrage - Critical Rate | 7.0% 3 |
9 | Monkey Artillery - Persistence | 4.7% 2 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Monkey Magic | 92.9% 39 |
2 | Decent Combat Orders | 92.9% 39 |
3 | Decent Sharp Eyes | 88.1% 37 |
4 | Decent Holy Symbol | 88.1% 37 |
5 | Roll of the Dice | 59.5% 25 |
6 | Decent Hyper Body | 40.5% 17 |
7 | Epic Adventure | 2.4% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Attack Speed Level | 82.3% 14 |
Damage oBoss monsters | 17.6% 3 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Damage oBoss monsters | 44.8% 13 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 34.5% 10 |
Attack | 10.3% 3 |
Critical Rate | 6.9% 2 |
STR, LUK | 3.5% 1 |
| Legendary Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 50.0% 13 |
Mesos obtained | 38.5% 10 |
Attack Speed Level | 11.5% 3 |
| Unique Option | Ratio |
|---|---|
Item Drop Rate | 30.2% 13 |
Mesos obtained | 25.6% 11 |
damage to normal monsters | 20.9% 9 |
Attack | 9.3% 4 |
Damage otargets inflicted with Status Effects | 7.0% 3 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Terms and Conditions | 95.7% 22 |
2 | Fury Unleashed | 95.7% 22 |
3 | Judgement | 91.3% 21 |
4 | Wild Rage | 87.0% 20 |
5 | Magicians" Erudition | 87.0% 20 |
6 | Elementalism | 87.0% 20 |
7 | Thieves" Cunning | 82.6% 19 |
8 | Rampant | 78.3% 18 |
9 | Intensive Insult | 65.2% 15 |
10 | Prior Preparation | 56.5% 13 |
11 | Light Wash | 56.5% 13 |
12 | Vigor | 52.2% 12 |
13 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 52.2% 12 |
14 | Spirit of Freedom | 43.5% 10 |
15 | Hybrid Logic | 34.8% 8 |
16 | Noblesse | 26.1% 6 |
17 | Confidence | 21.7% 5 |
18 | Rhinne"s Blessing | 17.4% 4 |
19 | Phantom Instinct | 17.4% 4 |
20 | Flow of Battle | 13.0% 3 |
21 | Nature"s Friend | 8.7% 2 |
22 | Innate Gift | 8.7% 2 |
23 | Cygnus" Blessing | 8.7% 2 |
24 | Forest Guardian"s Grace | 4.3% 1 |
25 | Warriors" Resilience | 4.3% 1 |
26 | Rigid Body | 4.3% 1 |
| # | Ratio | |
|---|---|---|
1 | Elven Blessing | 100.0% 20 |
2 | Rune Persistence | 100.0% 20 |
3 | Wild Rage | 95.0% 19 |
4 | Elementalism | 90.0% 18 |
5 | Rampant | 90.0% 18 |
6 | Combo Kill Advantage | 85.0% 17 |
7 | Judgement | 85.0% 17 |
8 | Nature"s Friend | 65.0% 13 |
9 | Confidence | 65.0% 13 |
10 | Flow of Battle | 60.0% 12 |
11 | Innate Gift | 50.0% 10 |
12 | Hybrid Logic | 50.0% 10 |
13 | Archers" Interest | 35.0% 7 |
14 | Intensive Insult | 35.0% 7 |
15 | Passing Down the Blue Blade | 30.0% 6 |
16 | Fury Unleashed | 25.0% 5 |
17 | Phantom Instinct | 20.0% 4 |
18 | Cygnus" Blessing | 20.0% 4 |
19 | Thieves" Cunning | 20.0% 4 |
20 | Terms and Conditions | 15.0% 3 |
21 | Prior Preparation | 15.0% 3 |
22 | Magicians" Erudition | 15.0% 3 |
23 | Rigid Body | 5.0% 1 |
24 | Warriors" Resilience | 5.0% 1 |
25 | Light Wash | 5.0% 1 |
26 | Vigor | 5.0% 1 |
27 | Spirit of Freedom | 5.0% 1 |